National Boys Lacrosse (2020) Rankings

#TeamStateOvr.RatingStr.
751La JollaLa JollaCA0-3-0-12.130.2
752CanyonCanyonCA1-4-0-12.17-2.6
753MunsterMunsterIN0-3-0-12.220.3
754RooseveltRooseveltCA2-3-0-12.28-11.2
755Foundation AcademyFoundation AcademyFL3-4-0-12.29-11.1
756Francis ParkerFrancis ParkerCA0-4-0-12.372.6
757Mount Paran ChristianMount Paran ChristianGA1-3-0-12.46-4.9
758Legion Collegiate AcademyLegion Collegiate AcademySC0-4-0-12.474.1
759El Camino RealEl Camino RealCA1-5-0-12.51-3.2
760FlanaganFlanaganFL0-5-0-12.554.8
761Queen's GrantQueen's GrantNC0-3-0-12.670.6
762WoodmontWoodmontSC1-2-0-12.73-11.2
763LafayetteLafayetteKY0-4-0-12.763.3
764BowieBowieTX0-3-0-12.872.5
765Union PinesUnion PinesNC0-3-0-12.961.7
766ChambleeChambleeGA3-4-0-12.99-10.6
767St. Joseph AcademySt. Joseph AcademyFL1-8-0-13.200.9
768WalkerWalkerGA1-4-0-13.35-5.8
769Archbishop McCarthyArchbishop McCarthyFL0-6-0-13.443.7
770GainesvilleGainesvilleFL0-7-0-13.544.3
771BeaufortBeaufortSC1-4-0-13.62-4.3
772SarasotaSarasotaFL0-5-0-13.771.4
773StantonStantonFL0-4-0-13.782.6
774San MarinSan MarinCA0-3-0-13.790.2
775Archie WilliamsArchie WilliamsCA0-3-0-13.800.3
......
Displaying 751 - 775 of 843