1 | Stacey OnyepunukaAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ) | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 2/24/2024 - - Phoenix, AZ | 0.50 | 00:11.94 |
2 | Mayen UsoroCesar Chavez (Laveen, AZ) | 68th Buckeye Invitational 3/2/2024 - - Buckeye, AZ | 1.80 | 00:11.95 |
3 | Rickaiya WhitmanDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ) | Aztec Invitational 3/2/2024 - - Tempe, AZ | 0.80 | 00:12.12 |
4 | Damiya WalkerCienega (Vail, AZ) | Levi Wallace Tucson High Track and Field Invitational 3/2/2024 - - Tucson, AZ | 1.60 | 00:12.13 |
5 | Ellie LondoValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Murray Kula Invite (2024) 3/18/2024 - - Windsor, CO | 0.60 | 00:12.24 |
6 | Heidi NielsenThe Classical Academy (Colorado Springs, CO) | Pueblo West Early Bird (2024) 3/9/2024 - - Pueblo, CO | 0.20 | 00:12.26 |
7 | Violet WilliamsPrescott (AZ) | 68th Buckeye Invitational 3/2/2024 - - Buckeye, AZ | 1.80 | 00:12.30 |
8 | Annaleise TaylorCanyon View (Waddell, AZ) | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 2/24/2024 - - Phoenix, AZ | 0.50 | 00:12.30 |
9 | Evie SportelCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Pueblo West Early Bird (2024) 3/9/2024 - - Pueblo, CO | 0.20 | 00:12.35 |
10 | Jaiden WareHamilton (Chandler, AZ) | Red Mountain Rampage 3/15/2024 - - Mesa , AZ | -0.70 | 00:12.40 |
11 | Nkoyo-May UsoroCesar Chavez (Laveen, AZ) | Nighthawk early bird invitational 3/9/2024 - - Oro Valley, AZ | 0.50 | 00:12.40 |
12 | Addysan PrassasLiberty (Peoria, AZ) | Thunder Invite 2/24/2024 - - Phoenix, AZ | 0.00 | 00:12.41 |
13 | Devyn HendersonNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ) | The Moretti Midweek 3/6/2024 - - Phoenix, AZ | -1.30 | 00:12.41 |
14 | Kya KislerChandler (AZ) | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 2/24/2024 - - Phoenix, AZ | 0.50 | 00:12.42 |
15 | Sara ZubeyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ) | Aztec Invitational 3/2/2024 - - Tempe, AZ | 0.80 | 00:12.46 |
16 | Marley StollerXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ) | Aztec Invitational 3/2/2024 - - Tempe, AZ | -0.90 | 00:12.47 |
17 | Rylee KlattMead (Longmont, CO) | Murray Kula Invite (2024) 3/18/2024 - - Windsor, CO | 0.60 | 00:12.52 |
18 | Kamrynn SmithYoungker (Buckeye, AZ) | 68th Buckeye Invitational 3/2/2024 - - Buckeye, AZ | 1.80 | 00:12.54 |
19 | Kyla PowellCesar Chavez (Laveen, AZ) | Nighthawk early bird invitational 3/9/2024 - - Oro Valley, AZ | 0.50 | 00:12.55 |
20 | Kori MartinHamilton (Chandler, AZ) | Red Mountain Rampage 3/15/2024 - - Mesa , AZ | -0.70 | 00:12.58 |
21 | Maren HolecekMonarch (Louisville, CO) | Coyote/Panther Invite (2024) 3/9/2024 - - Lafayette, CO | 0.30 | 00:12.60 |
22 | Aliyah HatchettCienega (Vail, AZ) | Levi Wallace Tucson High Track and Field Invitational 3/2/2024 - - Tucson, AZ | 1.60 | 00:12.65 |
23 | Jaylah McDonnellHamilton (Chandler, AZ) | Red Mountain Rampage 3/15/2024 - - Mesa , AZ | -0.60 | 00:12.66 |
24 | Amerah RichardsonArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Small Schools Invitational 3/2/2024 - - Queen Creek, AZ | -1.30 | 00:12.68 |
25 | Madison MartinezSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ) | Nighthawk early bird invitational 3/9/2024 - - Oro Valley, AZ | 0.50 | 00:12.68 |
26 | Kaitlyn PearsonSwallows Charter Academy (Pueblo West, CO) | Pueblo West Early Bird (2024) 3/9/2024 - - Pueblo, CO | 0.20 | 00:12.71 |
27 | Sofia DeremiahRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ) | Aztec Invitational 3/2/2024 - - Tempe, AZ | 0.80 | 00:12.71 |
28 | Sophia SchlicklinO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ) | 68th Buckeye Invitational 3/2/2024 - - Buckeye, AZ | 1.80 | 00:12.71 |
29 | Jacey ReadBasalt (CO) | Rifle Bears Invite (2024) 3/15/2024 - - Rifle, CO | -0.40 | 00:12.71 |
30 | A'mi WellsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ) | Shadow Ridge Showcase 3/9/2024 - - Surprise, AZ | -1.00 | 00:12.72 |
31 | Jaelyn WaageCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ) | NDP Home Meet #1 3/6/2024 - - Scottsdale, AZ | -0.40 | 00:12.72 |
32 | Emma QuigleyMica Mountain (Tucson, AZ) | Levi Wallace Tucson High Track and Field Invitational 3/2/2024 - - Tucson, AZ | 1.60 | 00:12.73 |
33 | Ava WilsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ) | Meet on Mayo 2/28/2024 - - Phoenix, AZ | 2.60 | 00:12.73 |
34 | SaRae KennardDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ) | Red Mountain Rampage 3/15/2024 - - Mesa , AZ | -1.10 | 00:12.74 |
35 | Jaiya DavisMillennium (Goodyear, AZ) | 68th Buckeye Invitational 3/2/2024 - - Buckeye, AZ | 1.50 | 00:12.76 |
36 | Aniya JacksonChandler (AZ) | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 2/24/2024 - - Phoenix, AZ | 1.20 | 00:12.76 |
37 | Olivia ClayMesa Ridge (Colorado Springs, CO) | Pueblo West Early Bird (2024) 3/9/2024 - - Pueblo, CO | 0.20 | 00:12.77 |
38 | Mikayla TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ) | Shadow Ridge Showcase 3/9/2024 - - Surprise, AZ | -0.10 | 00:12.77 |
39 | Maya OforiXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ) | Aztec Invitational 3/2/2024 - - Tempe, AZ | 0.80 | 00:12.77 |
40 | Leiava HollimanGrandview (Aurora, CO) | Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024) 3/9/2024 - - Greenwood Village, CO | 0.60 | 00:12.78 |
41 | Oliviah HusseyNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ) | Banner Sports Medicine Invite 3/1/2024 - - Phoenix, AZ | -2.20 | 00:12.78 |
42 | Emili VoelkerTimnath (CO) | Max Marr Invite (2024) 3/8/2024 - - Berthoud, CO | -0.90 | 00:12.78 |
43 | Donice EzealahChandler (AZ) | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 2/24/2024 - - Phoenix, AZ | 1.20 | 00:12.78 |
44 | Sanaai HancockCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Centennial/Aurora City Invite (2024) 3/9/2024 - - Greenwood Village, CO | 0.60 | 00:12.79 |
45 | Claire TannehillHoly Family (Broomfield, CO) | Murray Kula Invite (2024) 3/18/2024 - - Windsor, CO | 0.60 | 00:12.82 |
46 | Nahia KelleyWiggins (CO) | Murray Kula Invite (2024) 3/18/2024 - - Windsor, CO | -1.70 | 00:12.82 |
47 | Paris MageeBasha (Chandler, AZ) | Shadow Ridge Showcase 3/9/2024 - - Surprise, AZ | -1.00 | 00:12.83 |
48 | Tatum GentryWindsor (CO) | Murray Kula Invite (2024) 3/18/2024 - - Windsor, CO | 0.60 | 00:12.84 |
49 | Alexis MendlikHoly Family (Broomfield, CO) | Coyote/Panther Invite (2024) 3/9/2024 - - Lafayette, CO | 0.30 | 00:12.84 |