AR High School Football Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.+/-
26Fordyce15-013.8-13.7--
27Bentonville West (Centerton)6-513.69.9--
28Prescott11-113.0-9.7--
29White Hall8-512.97.4--
30Warren8-512.92.9--
31Maumelle6-312.89.9--
32Mountain Home6-612.516.5--
33Arkadelphia8-212.4-2.6--
34Nashville9-312.2-1.8--
35Northside (Fort Smith)5-512.018.6--
36Lakeside (Hot Springs)7-411.35.0--
37El Dorado5-59.711.0--
38Fayetteville4-69.615.6--
39Hoxie12-19.0-16.1--
40Camden Fairview (Camden)6-58.71.0--
41Prairie Grove10-28.4-7.7--
42Ozark9-48.3-4.9--
43Morrilton6-57.71.5+1
44Batesville8-47.6-3.5-1
45Rogers6-37.45.9--
46Van Buren4-86.713.5--
47Malvern6-66.44.1+2
48Central (Little Rock)3-56.414.6-1
49Vilonia6-56.43.8-1
50Crossett6-25.8-3.4--
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7