1st | Jacob Horner | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 00:22.53 |
2nd | Thomas Nissen | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:22.63 |
3rd | Ryan Mayo | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 00:22.88 |
4th | Michael Johansen | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:22.98 |
5th | Henry Dvorak | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:23.21 |
6th | Jackson Walenz | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:23.25 |
7th | Connor Liekhus | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:23.27 |
8th | Kevin Diaz | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:23.38 |
9th | Caleb St. Cyr | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:23.40 |
10th | Max Twit | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:23.47 |
11th | Malcolm Tonje | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:23.47 |
12th | Xavier Johansen | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:23.61 |
13th | Bryant Horbach | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 00:23.89 |
14th | Therren Kitko | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:24.03 |
15th | Anushervon Samiev | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:24.16 |
16th | Parker Nordaker | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 00:24.21 |
17th | Tyler Evans | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:24.61 |
18th | Caleb Courtney | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:24.80 |
19th | Zort Brown | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:24.81 |
20th | Carter Quinn | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:25.05 |
21st | Gavin Brown | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:25.06 |
22nd | Jonah LaGrange | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 00:25.13 |
23rd | Justin Lewis | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:25.18 |
24th | Alex Buescher | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:25.21 |
25th | Cameron Newton | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:25.27 |
26th | Sam Eby | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:25.33 |
27th | Sean Bidasee | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 00:25.50 |
28th | Jackson Burkholder | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:25.54 |
29th | Austin Lewis | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:25.58 |
30th | Alec Whitten | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 00:25.64 |
31st | Will DePooter | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:25.77 |
32nd | Colin Schneider | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:26.08 |
33rd | Nathan Lilla | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:26.09 |
34th | Alex Haug | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 00:26.10 |
35th | Peyton Kelln | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:26.17 |
36th | Ethan Herek | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:26.22 |
37th | Joseph Fuller | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:26.40 |
38th | Dylan Regan | Gretna (NE) | Final | | 00:26.48 |
39th | Chase Robinson | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 00:26.60 |
40th | Calvin McCarville | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:26.86 |
41st | Alejandro Gonzalez | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:27.13 |
42nd | Cole Schreck | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 00:27.13 |
43rd | Joey Hug | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 00:27.26 |
44th | Aidan Farrell | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:27.33 |
45th | Giovanni Boyd | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:27.42 |
46th | Matias Rodriguez Uequin | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:27.47 |
47th | Henry Jones | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:27.84 |
48th | Tavien Stang | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:27.93 |
49th | Landon Washington | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:28.03 |
50th | Alex Schrage | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 00:28.12 |
51st | Sawyer Baldi | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:28.17 |
52nd | Isaac Hart | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 00:28.26 |
53rd | Luke Haney | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:28.55 |
54th | Chase Dawes | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:28.82 |
55th | Wistrom Herfordt | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:29.08 |
56th | Alexander Cann | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:29.25 |
57th | Hunter Consbruck | Gretna (NE) | Final | | 00:30.18 |
58th | Gianni Anzalone | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:30.41 |
59th | Peter Killeen | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:30.49 |
60th | Ciaran Deas | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:30.72 |
61st | Blase Bosilevac | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:30.75 |
62nd | Owen Schafer | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:30.90 |
63rd | Drew Abrisz | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:31.05 |
64th | Ivan Nieto | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:31.84 |
65th | Khadin Eyman | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:32.00 |
66th | Aiden Burg | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 00:32.49 |
67th | Vincent Doke | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:32.66 |
68th | John Davis | Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:32.75 |
69th | Tommaso Chiappini | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:33.01 |
70th | Riccardo Bortolan | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:33.56 |
71st | Axl Rasmussen | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 00:34.87 |
72nd | Antonio Velasquez | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:35.92 |
73rd | Callum Diarrassouba | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:35.95 |
74th | Alex LaPorte | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 00:41.35 |
75th | Charlie Wachholtz | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:49.94 |
76th | Brady Sullivan | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:51.80 |
77th | Sam Alvine | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:56.85 |