CBSSPORTS.COM
247SPORTS
MAXPREPS
FOLLOW MAXPREPS
B. Swimming
B. Swimming Home
Teams
States
Stat leaders
Photos
Football
Football Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
Baseball
Baseball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Record Book
News
B. Basketball
B. Basketball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
G. Basketball
G. Basketball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
...
POPULAR SPORTS
All sports
Boys
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Football
Golf
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Soccer
Swimming
Tennis
Track & Field
Volleyball
Water Polo
Wrestling
Girls
Basketball
Beach Volleyball
Cross Country
Field Hockey
Flag Football
Golf
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Soccer
Softball
Swimming
Tennis
Track & Field
Volleyball
Water Polo
SEARCH
APPS
MaxPreps
Follow your favorite high school teams and players
MP Stats for iPad
Stat keeping for basketball teams
PRO PHOTOGRAPHY
Photo Galleries
Explore and purchase photos of your local teams
WATCH
Video Center
See top plays & highlights of the best high school sports
SIGN IN
South Sioux City @ Skutt Catholic
Boys Varsity Swimming Winter 14-15
ยท
1/17/2015 9:00 PM
Name
Pts by Event
Forfeit
Total
Result
South Sioux City
28
W
Skutt Catholic
L
Best Finishes
Event
1st Place
50 Free
View Times
Connor Love
South Sioux City (NE)
100 Breast
View Times
Connor Love
South Sioux City (NE)
100 Back
View Times
Micah Klassen
South Sioux City (NE)
Event
1st Place
100 Free
View Times
Carlos Maya
South Sioux City (NE)
200 Free
View Times
Scott Cain
South Sioux City (NE)
200 Individual Medley
View Times
Connor Love
South Sioux City (NE)
Athletes of the Meet
Micah Klassen
South Sioux City | Athlete of the Meet
Share
Best Times by Event
Back To Top
50 Free
Place
Name
School
Round
Splits
Time
1st
Connor Love
South Sioux City (NE)
Final
00:25.25
2nd
Scott Cain
South Sioux City (NE)
Final
00:28.46
3rd
Micah Klassen
South Sioux City (NE)
Final
00:29.21
4th
Carlos Maya
South Sioux City (NE)
Final
00:33.10
Back To Top
100 Breast
Place
Name
School
Round
Splits
Time
1st
Connor Love
South Sioux City (NE)
Final
01:09.09
Back To Top
100 Back
Place
Name
School
Round
Splits
Time
1st
Micah Klassen
South Sioux City (NE)
Final
01:17.61
Back To Top
100 Free
Place
Name
School
Round
Splits
Time
1st
Carlos Maya
South Sioux City (NE)
Final
01:19.40
2nd
Carlos Maya
South Sioux City (NE)
Final
01:22.31
Back To Top
200 Free
Place
Name
School
Round
Splits
Time
1st
Scott Cain
South Sioux City (NE)
Final
02:19.94
Back To Top
200 Individual Medley
Place
Name
School
Round
Splits
Time
1st
Connor Love
South Sioux City (NE)
Final
02:23.50