1st | Griffin Eiber | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:21.44 |
2nd | Peyton Scherschel | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:22.09 |
3rd | Jacob Leichner | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:22.37 |
4th | David Griffith | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:22.69 |
5th | Daniel Bensen | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:22.89 |
6th | Frank Ruppel | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:22.95 |
7th | Austin Hegemann | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:23.29 |
8th | Connor Babbs | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:23.77 |
9th | JiaJie Yu | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:23.84 |
10th | Braden Kopec | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:24.02 |
11th | Erik Bensen | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:24.06 |
12th | William Mallory | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:24.07 |
13th | Jonah Schmidt | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:24.13 |
14th | JiaWei Yu | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:24.26 |
15th | Benjamin Brown | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:24.61 |
16th | Sutter Maas | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:24.91 |
17th | Alexey Yermakov | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:25.01 |
18th | Mitch Burcham | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:25.27 |
19th | Matthew Carey | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:25.30 |
20th | Carter Brand | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:25.35 |
21st | Bryan Rustad | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:25.44 |
22nd | Brayden Selle | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:25.56 |
23rd | Gage Weren | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:25.79 |
24th | Jayden Marsik | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:25.83 |
25th | George Knauert | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:25.83 |
26th | Grayson Barber | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:25.84 |
27th | Kieran Bendle | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:26.07 |
28th | Christopher Cholez | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:26.12 |
29th | Jacob Brown | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:26.13 |
30th | Jackson Willner | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:26.15 |
31st | Johnathan Lopez | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:26.42 |
32nd | Matheson Rowley | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:26.42 |
33rd | Cory Mattson | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:26.50 |
34th | Brandon Lail | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:26.52 |
35th | Nick Hinchsliff | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:26.54 |
36th | Sawyer Rawson | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:26.70 |
37th | Luke Wiesner | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:26.97 |
38th | Josh Camp | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:27.25 |
39th | Adrian Pallanes | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:28.00 |
40th | Archer Craddock | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:28.07 |
41st | Kolton Turnbull | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:28.09 |
42nd | Ethan Anzia | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:28.26 |
43rd | Diego Carbajal | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:28.61 |
44th | Asher Hyre | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:28.84 |
45th | Jack Barton | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:28.88 |
46th | Cameron Lemke | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:29.42 |
47th | Spencer Anema | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:29.54 |
48th | Aaron Ives | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:29.75 |
49th | Zach Oraker | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:29.81 |
50th | Zack Lefever | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:30.08 |
51st | Yunho Jung | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:30.16 |
52nd | Tyler DaHarb | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:30.54 |
53rd | Cordell Robinson | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:30.55 |
54th | Zachary Renzelman | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:32.40 |
55th | Andrei Decierdo | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:35.08 |
56th | Charly Trask | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:35.66 |
57th | Fernando Martinez | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:36.33 |
58th | Jesus Martinez | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:41.03 |