1st | Josie Dike | Riverton (WY) | Final | | 00:56.39 |
2nd | Sydni Sanders | Green River (WY) | Final | | 00:58.42 |
3rd | Leah Moser | Rock Springs (WY) | Final | | 01:01.79 |
4th | Lindsay Hubert | Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY) | Final | | 01:02.04 |
5th | Chloe Butcher | Rock Springs (WY) | Final | | 01:02.35 |
6th | Kaycee Olsen | Green River (WY) | Final | | 01:02.37 |
7th | Amarion Walker | Rawlins (WY) | Final | | 01:05.16 |
8th | Adrienne Merrick | Green River (WY) | Final | | 01:05.44 |
9th | Maggie Gazda | Natrona County (Casper, WY) | Final | | 01:07.01 |
10th | Makenzee Teuscher | Kemmerer (WY) | Final | | 01:08.15 |
11th | Devon Martinez | Rawlins (WY) | Final | | 01:08.40 |
12th | Annellie Beachell | Evanston (WY) | Final | | 01:08.91 |
13th | Amelia Lester | Evanston (WY) | Final | | 01:09.18 |
14th | Merika Moffatt | Green River (WY) | Final | | 01:09.40 |
15th | Modesta Rocha | Green River (WY) | Final | | 01:10.18 |
16th | Olivia Schmidt | Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY) | Final | | 01:10.69 |
17th | Kodee Mann | Rock Springs (WY) | Final | | 01:11.56 |
18th | Jade Arnell | Green River (WY) | Final | | 01:11.73 |
19th | Madelynn Oden | Natrona County (Casper, WY) | Final | | 01:11.94 |
20th | Chezni Rubeck | Green River (WY) | Final | | 01:12.43 |
21st | Samantha Butler | Kemmerer (WY) | Final | | 01:12.78 |
22nd | Lauren Mahoney | Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY) | Final | | 01:13.50 |
23rd | Marcelina Jimenez | Riverton (WY) | Final | | 01:15.81 |
24th | Piper Loomis | Riverton (WY) | Final | | 01:16.26 |
25th | Kassie Merrell | Natrona County (Casper, WY) | Final | | 01:17.78 |
26th | Martha Javalera | Rawlins (WY) | Final | | 01:18.90 |
27th | Sophie Failoni | Kemmerer (WY) | Final | | 01:20.43 |
28th | Dyanie Matos | Rawlins (WY) | Final | | 01:20.69 |
29th | Ludovica Polvara | Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY) | Final | | 01:21.20 |
30th | Hannah Danford | Natrona County (Casper, WY) | Final | | 01:21.54 |
31st | Maya Wiekhorst | Green River (WY) | Final | | 01:21.71 |
32nd | Rylee TurnsPlenty | Riverton (WY) | Final | | 01:21.84 |
33rd | Elizabeth McKee | Riverton (WY) | Final | | 01:22.88 |
34th | Mary Hiatt | Riverton (WY) | Final | | 01:23.77 |
35th | Helena Afschar | Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY) | Final | | 01:24.03 |
36th | Kyrie Worthing | Evanston (WY) | Final | | 01:24.07 |
37th | Kylee Taylor | Rock Springs (WY) | Final | | 01:24.36 |
38th | Andrea Zacarias | Rock Springs (WY) | Final | | 01:24.46 |
39th | Alyssa Herwaldt | Green River (WY) | Final | | 01:24.90 |
40th | Ashlyn Glennon | Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY) | Final | | 01:25.59 |
41st | Mckenzie Hone | Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY) | Final | | 01:26.09 |
42nd | Shelby Bastian | Natrona County (Casper, WY) | Final | | 01:27.90 |
43rd | Kaitlin Harris | Natrona County (Casper, WY) | Final | | 01:30.29 |
44th | Kylie Berryman | Natrona County (Casper, WY) | Final | | 01:30.78 |
45th | Madeline Tate | Riverton (WY) | Final | | 01:32.23 |
46th | Elizabeth Zorn | Rock Springs (WY) | Final | | 01:37.06 |
47th | Dalynn Shellenberger | Rawlins (WY) | Final | | 01:43.93 |
48th | Andraya Canchola | Natrona County (Casper, WY) | Final | | 01:44.19 |
49th | Michelle Ford | Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY) | Final | | 01:49.48 |
50th | Xochitl Alvarado | Rock Springs (WY) | Final | | 01:53.97 |
51st | Hope Duckworth | Riverton (WY) | Final | | 02:01.44 |
52nd | Alex Huss | Natrona County (Casper, WY) | Final | | 02:18.49 |