1st | Olivia Lyman | Summit (Frisco, CO) | Final | | 00:25.47 |
2nd | Olivia Lyman | Summit (Frisco, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.70 |
3rd | Emma Ebner | Durango (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.97 |
4th | Isabella Miller | Montrose (CO) | Final | | 00:26.30 |
5th | Sadie Hoiland | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 00:26.31 |
6th | Sadie Hoiland | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.32 |
7th | Molli Atwood | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:26.44 |
8th | Laia Ogilby | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.44 |
9th | Anastacia Shaw | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:26.46 |
10th | Molli Atwood | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.50 |
11th | Emma Ebner | Durango (CO) | Final | | 00:26.52 |
12th | Laia Ogilby | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 00:26.58 |
13th | Anastacia Shaw | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.61 |
14th | Isabella Miller | Montrose (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.71 |
15th | Catalina Schwab | Gunnison (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.73 |
16th | Rowan Wolfson | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.81 |
17th | Catalina Schwab | Gunnison (CO) | Final | | 00:27.01 |
18th | Rowan Wolfson | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 00:27.03 |
19th | Abigail Price | Grand Junction (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.21 |
20th | Abigail Price | Grand Junction (CO) | Final | | 00:27.29 |
21st | Izzy Rolfe | Summit (Frisco, CO) | Final | | 00:27.32 |
22nd | Izzy Rolfe | Summit (Frisco, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.36 |
23rd | Taylor Cooper | Montrose (CO) | Final | | 00:27.56 |
24th | Teagan Barth | Summit (Frisco, CO) | Final | | 00:27.75 |
25th | Taylor Cooper | Montrose (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.77 |
26th | Hadassah Payne | Delta (CO) | Final | | 00:27.79 |
27th | Hadassah Payne | Delta (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.93 |
28th | Teagan Barth | Summit (Frisco, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.15 |
29th | Kaelen Seely | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.27 |
30th | Brynlee Kendall | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.48 |
31st | Morgan Kelly | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.67 |
32nd | Elanor Clark | Durango (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.77 |
33rd | Kaelen Seely | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:28.80 |
34th | Brynlee Kendall | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:28.88 |
35th | Emily Cattles | Gunnison (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.34 |
36th | Edyn Roy | Aspen (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.60 |
37th | Peyton Huntley | Delta (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.72 |
38th | Lydia Peterson | Summit (Frisco, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.14 |
39th | Rachel Urbanski | Delta (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.26 |
40th | Ariana Najar | Montrose (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.90 |
41st | Elizabeth Shortess | Grand Junction (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.17 |
42nd | Reese Dahly | Durango (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.48 |
43rd | Anabel Agre | Durango (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.74 |
44th | Elle Waller | Aspen (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:32.57 |
45th | Bailey Cheezum | Montrose (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:34.49 |
46th | Samantha Alexander | Grand Junction (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:35.03 |
47th | Ella White | Aspen (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:36.38 |
48th | Natalia Monterroso | Pagosa Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:36.68 |
49th | Carissa Shaffer | Montrose (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:36.76 |
50th | Delaney Brinkley | Grand Junction (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:36.79 |
51st | Rebecca Stewart | Pagosa Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:36.79 |
52nd | Anaka Price | Delta (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:37.03 |
53rd | Bella Gutierrez | Pagosa Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:39.52 |
54th | Marie Smith | Pagosa Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:40.08 |