1st | Relay Team | Mingus (Cottonwood, AZ) | Final | | 01:32.60 |
2nd | Relay Team | Mingus (Cottonwood, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:33.31 |
3rd | Relay Team | Arizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 01:33.42 |
4th | Relay Team | Arizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:33.62 |
5th | Relay Team | Pusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 01:34.38 |
6th | Relay Team | Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 01:35.14 |
7th | Relay Team | Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 01:35.47 |
8th | Relay Team | Pusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:35.91 |
9th | Relay Team | Seton Catholic (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 01:36.05 |
10th | Relay Team | Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:36.86 |
11th | Relay Team | Seton Catholic (Chandler, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:36.95 |
12th | Relay Team | Phoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ) | Final | | 01:37.09 |
13th | Relay Team | Arete Prep (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 01:37.50 |
14th | Relay Team | Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:37.57 |
15th | Relay Team | Tempe Prep (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 01:38.27 |
16th | Relay Team | Phoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:38.44 |
17th | Relay Team | Cactus (Glendale, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:38.57 |
18th | Relay Team | Cactus (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 01:38.73 |
19th | Relay Team | Casteel (Queen Creek, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:39.50 |
20th | Relay Team | Estrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:39.76 |
21st | Relay Team | Florence (AZ) | Final | | 01:39.79 |
22nd | Relay Team | Casteel (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 01:39.84 |
23rd | Relay Team | Estrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 01:39.91 |
24th | Relay Team | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:40.28 |
25th | Relay Team | Northland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ) | Final | | 01:40.45 |
26th | Relay Team | Florence (AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:41.19 |
27th | Relay Team | Northland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:41.21 |
28th | Relay Team | Tempe Prep (Tempe, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:41.81 |
29th | Relay Team | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 01:42.28 |
30th | Relay Team | Chandler Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 01:44.54 |
31st | Relay Team | Chandler Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:44.82 |
32nd | Relay Team | Arete Prep (Gilbert, AZ) | Preliminary | | 01:46.78 |