1st | Marissa Brisco | Mohave (Bullhead City, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:28.15 |
2nd | Addison Duke | Gila Ridge (Yuma, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:28.37 |
3rd | Nolani Jones | Kofa (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.56 |
4th | Nolani Jones | Kofa (Yuma, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:28.70 |
5th | Lauryn Embree | Cibola (Yuma, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:28.74 |
6th | Lauryn Embree | Cibola (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.83 |
7th | Marissa Brisco | Mohave (Bullhead City, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.86 |
8th | Isabella Castillo | Cibola (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.15 |
9th | Amelia Averett | Gila Ridge (Yuma, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:29.46 |
10th | Isabella Castillo | Cibola (Yuma, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:29.46 |
11th | Amelia Averett | Gila Ridge (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.48 |
12th | Julyssa Urrutia | Kofa (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.80 |
13th | Nikole Wolf | Lake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.93 |
14th | Julyssa Urrutia | Kofa (Yuma, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:30.08 |
15th | Zoey Enfield | Lake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.16 |
16th | Nikole Wolf | Lake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:30.72 |
17th | Zoey Enfield | Lake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:31.48 |
18th | Gwen Proctor | Mohave (Bullhead City, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.59 |
19th | Gwen Proctor | Mohave (Bullhead City, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:31.71 |
20th | Victoria Nunez | Kofa (Yuma, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:31.90 |
21st | Victoria Nunez | Kofa (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.91 |
22nd | Karina Esquer | San Luis (AZ) | Final | | 00:32.44 |
23rd | Karina Esquer | San Luis (AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:32.71 |
24th | Gracie Ann Ellison | Lake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:33.45 |
25th | Gracie Ann Ellison | Lake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.78 |
26th | Jayleen Anderson | Cibola (Yuma, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:34.00 |
27th | Jayleen Anderson | Cibola (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.04 |
28th | Emily Gronbach | Gila Ridge (Yuma, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:34.98 |
29th | Madelyn Dyson | Lee Williams (Kingman, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:35.03 |
30th | Emily Gronbach | Gila Ridge (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 00:35.10 |
31st | Madelyn Dyson | Lee Williams (Kingman, AZ) | Final | | 00:35.32 |
32nd | Khatthaliya Clark | Kingman Academy (Kingman, AZ) | Final | | 00:35.35 |
33rd | Khatthaliya Clark | Kingman Academy (Kingman, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:35.53 |
34th | Deborah Mclean | Mohave (Bullhead City, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:35.83 |
35th | Rose Miller | Lake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:35.98 |
36th | Emma Penrose | Kingman Academy (Kingman, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:37.13 |
37th | Kiara Rodriguez | Lee Williams (Kingman, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:38.90 |
38th | Ivona Stamenkovich | Kofa (Yuma, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:39.54 |
39th | Samantha Bowen | Yuma (AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:42.63 |
40th | Kelsie Gravell | Kingman Academy (Kingman, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:43.06 |
41st | Angelica Giron Linares | San Luis (AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:44.97 |
42nd | Lilian Aranda | San Luis (AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:47.43 |
43rd | Chevelle Wood | Lee Williams (Kingman, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:47.70 |
44th | Lutgardis Gasca | Yuma (AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:48.63 |
45th | Renee Ramirez | Yuma (AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:50.48 |
46th | Kali Hassell | Lee Williams (Kingman, AZ) | Preliminary | | 00:50.51 |