1st | Jenna Pospisil | Omaha North (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:27.18 |
2nd | Allison Rutherford | Bellevue East (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 00:28.04 |
3rd | Ada Ornelas | Omaha South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:28.29 |
4th | Brianna Becerra | Omaha South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:28.59 |
5th | Elizabeth Amundsen | Skutt Catholic (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:28.62 |
6th | Madelyn Morong | Omaha North (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:30.12 |
7th | Giovanna Franco | Omaha South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:31.04 |
8th | Kirstin Keffer | Bellevue East (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 00:31.40 |
9th | October Kochen | Omaha South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:31.41 |
10th | Alyson McAlpin | Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:31.41 |
11th | Dylan Heimes | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:31.85 |
12th | Sienna Baumgart | Skutt Catholic (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:32.13 |
13th | Tessa Fershee | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:32.42 |
14th | Madison Gill | Bryan (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:32.62 |
15th | Isabella Smith | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:32.79 |
16th | Kelsey Hohenstein | Skutt Catholic (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:32.80 |
17th | Arryanna Rowell | Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:32.95 |
18th | Maia Arlen | Skutt Catholic (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:33.42 |
19th | Katie Besancon | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:34.36 |
20th | Estella Pierce | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:34.49 |
21st | Caidence Fant | Westview (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:34.72 |
22nd | Ella Carson | Westview (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:35.09 |
23rd | Angela Garcia | Bryan (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:35.23 |
24th | Lily Wilson | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:35.42 |
25th | Irie Jensen | Westview (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:35.48 |
26th | Yaritza Nieto | Bryan (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:35.63 |
27th | Ava Manhart | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:36.04 |
28th | Itzel Castillo | Omaha South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:36.18 |
29th | Itzel Montoya | Bryan (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:36.37 |
30th | Layla Voss | Bellevue East (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 00:36.62 |
31st | Nora Tran | Omaha North (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:36.70 |
32nd | Kaylynn Swolley | Westview (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:37.07 |
33rd | Nikoal Harms-Wulff | Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:37.29 |
34th | Vera Greenberg | Westview (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:38.37 |
35th | Alyssa Hernandez | Benson (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:39.50 |
36th | Anessa Loftman | Benson (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:40.00 |
37th | Jasper Vargas | Bryan (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:40.15 |
38th | Iliana Gonzalez | Bellevue East (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 00:40.51 |
39th | Maya Morales | Omaha South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:40.71 |
40th | Jhoseline Abrego | Bryan (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:41.04 |
41st | Alana Jackson | Omaha South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:42.20 |
42nd | Maya Shaffer | Bryan (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:44.01 |
43rd | Ace Benavidez | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:44.32 |
44th | Ashley Macossay | Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:45.05 |
45th | Sarai Orozco | Omaha South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:46.71 |
46th | Anna Vanek | Skutt Catholic (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:47.13 |
47th | Maddie Meis | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:52.71 |
48th | Kylee Fulkerson | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:59.67 |
49th | Bunny Galindo | Benson (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:01.70 |