1st | Calvin Phan | Grand Island (NE) | Final | | 00:22.07 |
2nd | Calvin Phan | Grand Island (NE) | Final | | 00:22.07 |
3rd | Logan Arnold | Kearney (NE) | Final | | 00:23.23 |
4th | Zebediah Black | Kearney (NE) | Final | | 00:23.39 |
5th | Russell Dietz | Kearney (NE) | Final | | 00:23.61 |
6th | Connor Christ | Fremont (NE) | Final | | 00:23.71 |
7th | Connor Christ | Fremont (NE) | Final | | 00:23.71 |
8th | Ethan Mercer | North Platte (NE) | Final | | 00:24.14 |
9th | Ethan Spencer | McCook (NE) | Final | | 00:24.91 |
10th | Ethan Spencer | McCook (NE) | Final | | 00:24.91 |
11th | Kris Kautz | North Platte (NE) | Final | | 00:24.97 |
12th | Austin Kamm | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:25.19 |
13th | Austin Kamm | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:25.19 |
14th | Max Faris | Hastings (NE) | Final | | 00:25.24 |
15th | Max Faris | Hastings (NE) | Final | | 00:25.24 |
16th | Josh Iossi | Fremont (NE) | Final | | 00:25.34 |
17th | Josh Iossi | Fremont (NE) | Final | | 00:25.34 |
18th | Levi Eppens | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:25.47 |
19th | Jordan Kwiatkowski | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:25.54 |
20th | Jordan Kwiatkowski | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:25.54 |
21st | John Pham | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:25.55 |
22nd | John Pham | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:25.55 |
23rd | Dominic Ferraro | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:25.65 |
24th | Dominic Ferraro | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:25.65 |
25th | Christian Short | North Platte (NE) | Final | | 00:25.80 |
26th | Cade Arnett | Fremont (NE) | Final | | 00:26.32 |
27th | Cade Arnett | Fremont (NE) | Final | | 00:26.32 |
28th | Cooper Leibhart | North Platte (NE) | Final | | 00:26.45 |
29th | Mason Pair | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:26.77 |
30th | Mason Pair | Lincoln North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:26.77 |
31st | Evan Skalka | Grand Island (NE) | Final | | 00:27.39 |
32nd | Evan Skalka | Grand Island (NE) | Final | | 00:27.39 |
33rd | Joshua Miller | Kearney (NE) | Final | | 00:27.49 |
34th | Caleb Wilkinson | McCook (NE) | Final | | 00:27.78 |
35th | Caleb Wilkinson | McCook (NE) | Final | | 00:27.78 |
36th | Tylan Wray | Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:27.80 |
37th | Tylan Wray | Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:27.80 |
38th | Carter Lipovsky | Hastings (NE) | Final | | 00:27.82 |
39th | Carter Lipovsky | Hastings (NE) | Final | | 00:27.82 |
40th | Jacob Hinrichs | Hastings (NE) | Final | | 00:27.98 |
41st | Jacob Hinrichs | Hastings (NE) | Final | | 00:27.98 |
42nd | Owen Smith | McCook (NE) | Final | | 00:28.36 |
43rd | Owen Smith | McCook (NE) | Final | | 00:28.36 |
44th | Abie Martinez | Hastings (NE) | Final | | 00:28.45 |
45th | Abie Martinez | Hastings (NE) | Final | | 00:28.45 |
46th | Anton Pederson | Fremont (NE) | Final | | 00:29.03 |
47th | Anton Pederson | Fremont (NE) | Final | | 00:29.03 |
48th | Brendan Moon | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:29.83 |
49th | Brendan Moon | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:29.83 |
50th | Mathew Trejo | Grand Island (NE) | Final | | 00:30.30 |
51st | Mathew Trejo | Grand Island (NE) | Final | | 00:30.30 |
52nd | David Olivares | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:30.55 |
53rd | David Olivares | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:30.55 |
54th | Matthew Cejka | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:31.15 |
55th | Michael Carr | Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:31.91 |
56th | Michael Carr | Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:31.91 |
57th | Lewis Rokke | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:32.19 |
58th | Lewis Rokke | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:32.19 |
59th | Hayden Norgaard | McCook (NE) | Final | | 00:32.92 |
60th | Hayden Norgaard | McCook (NE) | Final | | 00:32.92 |