1st | Katrina Yurista | Laramie (WY) | Preliminary | | 00:59.87 |
2nd | Katrina Yurista | Laramie (WY) | Final | | 00:59.93 |
3rd | Kayley Yother | Laramie (WY) | Final | | 01:00.10 |
4th | Kayley Yother | Laramie (WY) | Preliminary | | 01:01.04 |
5th | Lara Robertson | Lander Valley (Lander, WY) | Preliminary | | 01:01.20 |
6th | Lara Robertson | Lander Valley (Lander, WY) | Final | | 01:01.24 |
7th | Asha Reid | Lander Valley (Lander, WY) | Preliminary | | 01:02.99 |
8th | Rayne Wheeler | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Preliminary | | 01:03.58 |
9th | Brooklyn Smith | Laramie (WY) | Final | | 01:03.64 |
10th | Asha Reid | Lander Valley (Lander, WY) | Final | | 01:03.98 |
11th | Rayne Wheeler | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 01:04.09 |
12th | Katelyn Brinda | Lander Valley (Lander, WY) | Final | | 01:04.48 |
13th | Katelyn Brinda | Lander Valley (Lander, WY) | Preliminary | | 01:04.81 |
14th | Mia Buchanan | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Preliminary | | 01:05.20 |
15th | Annabelle Nachazel | Lander Valley (Lander, WY) | Preliminary | | 01:05.45 |
16th | Maria Mahood | Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) | Final | | 01:05.58 |
17th | Mia Buchanan | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 01:05.71 |
18th | Brooklyn Smith | Laramie (WY) | Preliminary | | 01:05.83 |
19th | Marisol Mendoza | Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) | Preliminary | | 01:05.83 |
20th | Marisol Mendoza | Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) | Final | | 01:06.16 |
21st | Annabelle Nachazel | Lander Valley (Lander, WY) | Final | | 01:06.17 |
22nd | Arielle D'Arge | Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) | Preliminary | | 01:06.27 |
23rd | Maria Mahood | Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) | Preliminary | | 01:07.02 |
24th | India Griffiths | Laramie (WY) | Final | | 01:07.99 |
25th | Arielle D'Arge | Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) | Final | | 01:08.08 |
26th | India Griffiths | Laramie (WY) | Preliminary | | 01:08.24 |
27th | Morgan Gelwicks | Laramie (WY) | Final | | 01:08.50 |
28th | Morgan Gelwicks | Laramie (WY) | Preliminary | | 01:08.99 |
29th | Gillian Bruha | Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) | Preliminary | | 01:11.63 |
30th | Gillian Bruha | Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) | Final | | 01:11.72 |
31st | Addy Levitt | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 01:13.56 |
32nd | Taisha Nava-Castillo | Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) | Preliminary | | 01:13.81 |
33rd | Addy Levitt | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Preliminary | | 01:14.74 |
34th | Emma York | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Preliminary | | 01:26.55 |
35th | Emma York | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 01:27.34 |