1st | Tristen Davin | Chatfield (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:20.57 |
2nd | Kyle Raskay | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:20.60 |
3rd | Tristen Davin | Chatfield (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:20.68 |
4th | Tegan Barrier | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:20.86 |
5th | Kyle Raskay | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:20.87 |
6th | Tegan Barrier | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.09 |
7th | Mack Dugan | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:21.11 |
8th | Carter Ruthven | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:21.17 |
9th | Mack Dugan | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.23 |
10th | Hawkins Wendt | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:21.24 |
11th | Ethan DiFronzo | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.30 |
12th | Hawkins Wendt | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.30 |
13th | Ethan DiFronzo | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:21.36 |
14th | Carter Ruthven | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.39 |
15th | Jason Fan | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.40 |
16th | Casey Jacobs | Columbine (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:21.41 |
17th | Carter Anderson | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:21.43 |
18th | Carter Anderson | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.45 |
19th | Jason Fan | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:21.50 |
20th | Jack Tran | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:21.51 |
21st | Jacob Sykora | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.53 |
22nd | Ben Rogers | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.55 |
23rd | Aidan Shepston | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.56 |
24th | Jack Tran | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.59 |
25th | Jake Sampson | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Final | | 00:21.59 |
26th | Ben Rogers | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:21.60 |
27th | Aidan Shepston | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:21.60 |
28th | Dylan Covington | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:21.67 |
29th | Jacob Sykora | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:21.70 |
30th | Luke Corson | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:21.70 |
31st | Joshua Nieves | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:21.75 |
32nd | Casey Jacobs | Columbine (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.77 |
33rd | Dylan Covington | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.79 |
34th | Evan Turney | Chatfield (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.84 |
35th | Jake Sampson | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.84 |
36th | Aiden Meyer | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.86 |
37th | Joshua Nieves | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.98 |
38th | Luke Corson | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.00 |
39th | Patrick Maclnnes | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.01 |
40th | Gabriel Gordon | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.01 |
41st | Beau Moody | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.05 |
42nd | Jake Barela | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.05 |
43rd | Austin Toland | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.07 |
44th | Kellen Frazier | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.09 |
45th | Aiden Meyer | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Final | | 00:22.09 |
46th | Jamie Crawford | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.13 |
47th | Nolan Galop | Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.15 |
48th | Jack Bullard | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.19 |
49th | Jacob Fehr | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.21 |
50th | Evan Turney | Chatfield (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:22.24 |
51st | Connor Harden | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.25 |
52nd | Caden Pride | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.26 |
53rd | Tanner Howe | Brighton (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.26 |
54th | Maxxwell Menzies | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.32 |
55th | Evan Linnebur | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.46 |
56th | Sam Young | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.50 |
57th | Isaac Yi | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.50 |
58th | Jacob Durso | Lakewood (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.56 |
59th | Carson Morris | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.58 |
60th | Liam Bekerman | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.58 |
61st | Colton Edelbach | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.61 |
62nd | Michael Sanchez | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.62 |
63rd | Ben Hammers | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.65 |
64th | Patrick Deevy | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.66 |
65th | Ian McLeod | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.67 |
66th | Nicholas Gordon | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.68 |
67th | Zachary Reese | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.71 |
68th | John Robertson | Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.74 |
69th | Stephen Brook | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.77 |
70th | Josiah Dodge | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.79 |
71st | Jakob Rusakevich | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.81 |
72nd | Jack Traut | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.84 |
73rd | Isaac Kim | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.86 |
74th | Gunnar Smith | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.93 |
75th | Gavin Dixon | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.94 |
76th | Thomas Nguyen | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.94 |
77th | Ross Johansen | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.96 |
78th | Julian Champlin | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.99 |
79th | Luke Brill | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.02 |
80th | Adam Holloman | Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.05 |
81st | Colin Campbell | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.06 |
82nd | Logan Harveson | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.12 |
83rd | Trey Wilson | Brighton (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.19 |