1st | Austin Alexander | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 512.20 |
2nd | William Gottsch | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 487.35 |
3rd | Joey Weber | Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE) | Final | | 451.60 |
4th | John Andrews | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 408.45 |
5th | Vincent Malene | Millard South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 385.70 |
6th | Aaron Haeffner | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 378.85 |
7th | Schuyler Miller | Beatrice (NE) | Final | | 360.80 |
8th | Danny McMaster | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 345.80 |
9th | Will Johnston | Millard West (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 306.30 |
10th | Rome Gastali | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 280.10 |
11th | Elliot Brummond | Norfolk (NE) | Final | | 266.60 |
12th | Beau Larsen | Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE) | Final | | 252.25 |
13th | Max Underwood | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 235.85 |
14th | Austin Alexander | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 228.50 |
15th | William Gottsch | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Preliminary | | 224.30 |
16th | D.J. McKellips | Norfolk (NE) | Final | | 223.15 |
17th | James Newell | Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE) | Final | | 204.90 |
18th | Brett Winkelmann | Millard West (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 204.05 |
19th | Ethan Smith | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 200.00 |
20th | Joey Weber | Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE) | Preliminary | | 192.25 |
21st | Michael Coonce | Millard South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 191.55 |
22nd | Aaron Lohrberg | Norfolk (NE) | Final | | 179.90 |
23rd | John Andrews | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Preliminary | | 179.05 |
24th | Vincent Malene | Millard South (Omaha, NE) | Preliminary | | 172.05 |
25th | Danny McMaster | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Preliminary | | 163.75 |
26th | Aaron Haeffner | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 162.20 |
27th | Schuyler Miller | Beatrice (NE) | Preliminary | | 151.45 |
28th | Will Johnston | Millard West (Omaha, NE) | Preliminary | | 144.60 |
29th | Elliot Brummond | Norfolk (NE) | Preliminary | | 136.20 |
30th | Beau Larsen | Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE) | Preliminary | | 117.45 |
31st | Rome Gastali | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Preliminary | | 116.45 |
32nd | Max Underwood | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Preliminary | | 113.40 |
33rd | Ethan Smith | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Preliminary | | 103.15 |
34th | James Newell | Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE) | Preliminary | | 103.00 |
35th | D.J. McKellips | Norfolk (NE) | Preliminary | | 96.35 |
36th | Michael Coonce | Millard South (Omaha, NE) | Preliminary | | 88.55 |
37th | Brett Winkelmann | Millard West (Omaha, NE) | Preliminary | | 81.00 |
38th | Aaron Lohrberg | Norfolk (NE) | Preliminary | | 80.90 |