1st | Clark Brown | Mountain View | Final | 10 | 00:51.47 |
2nd | Gabriel Lopez | Skyline | Final | 7 | 00:52.00 |
2nd | Elijah Winston | Gilbert Classical Academy | Final | 7 | 00:52.00 |
4th | Nick Adamcik | Williams Field | Final | 5 | 00:52.40 |
5th | Neil Davis | Rincon/University | Final | 4 | 00:53.40 |
6th | Adarius Blake | Buena | Final | 3 | 00:54.23 |
7th | Jon Ross | Marana | Final | 2 | 00:55.15 |
8th | Blake Buzynski | Cienega | Final | 1 | 00:56.72 |
DNP | Elijah Winston | Gilbert Classical Academy | Preliminary | | 00:51.16 |
DNP | Clark Brown | Mountain View | Preliminary | | 00:51.26 |
DNP | Nick Adamcik | Williams Field | Preliminary | | 00:51.93 |
DNP | Blake Buzynski | Cienega | Preliminary | | 00:51.94 |
DNP | Gabriel Lopez | Skyline | Preliminary | | 00:52.08 |
DNP | Neil Davis | Rincon/University | Preliminary | | 00:52.10 |
DNP | Adarius Blake | Buena | Preliminary | | 00:52.29 |
DNP | Jon Ross | Marana | Preliminary | | 00:52.34 |
DNP | KJ McGhee | Rincon/University | Preliminary | | 00:52.80 |
DNP | Cliff Ondiego | Rincon/University | Preliminary | | 00:52.93 |
DNP | Jake Carlin | Basha | Preliminary | | 00:52.98 |
DNP | Jose Ruiz | Sahuaro | Preliminary | | 00:53.01 |
DNP | Christopher Medina | Mesa | Preliminary | | 00:53.19 |
DNP | Shaquan Granison | Alhambra | Preliminary | | 00:53.32 |
DNP | Eric Huerta | Marana | Preliminary | | 00:53.76 |
DNP | Claude Thornton | Casa Grande | Preliminary | | 00:53.82 |
DNP | BLAKE Mc DOWELL | North | Preliminary | | 00:54.02 |
DNP | Cody Conrad | Basha | Preliminary | | 00:54.04 |
DNP | Tiaron Ross | Buena | Preliminary | | 00:54.13 |
DNP | Amarii Keyes | Skyline | Preliminary | | 00:54.40 |
DNP | Draven Taylor | Mesa | Preliminary | | 00:54.72 |
DNP | Isaiah Johnson | Basha | Preliminary | | 00:55.05 |
DNP | Jesus Campa | Flowing Wells | Preliminary | | 00:55.26 |
DNP | Niko Machado | Amphitheater | Preliminary | | 00:55.79 |
DNP | Trej Bell | Sahuaro | Preliminary | | 00:55.84 |
DNP | Jon Osei | Vista Grande | Preliminary | | 00:55.87 |
DNP | Bryan Forrest | Mountain View | Preliminary | | 00:55.87 |
DNP | Nathan Diemer | Gilbert Classical Academy | Preliminary | | 00:56.03 |
DNP | Augustine Soto | Vista Grande | Preliminary | | 00:56.24 |
DNP | Anthony McMillan | Alhambra | Preliminary | | 00:56.52 |
DNP | AGUSTIN CASTORENA | North | Preliminary | | 00:56.55 |
DNP | Tristan Jury | Cienega | Preliminary | | 00:56.87 |
DNP | Paris Lovett | Buena | Preliminary | | 00:56.89 |
DNP | Jon Tapia | Vista Grande | Preliminary | | 00:57.32 |
DNP | Mason Freyermuth | Casa Grande | Preliminary | | 00:57.38 |
DNP | Trent Van | Horizon Honors | Preliminary | | 00:57.40 |
DNP | Demitri Fotinos | Sahuaro | Preliminary | | 00:57.71 |
DNP | JUSTIN MARTINEZ | North | Preliminary | | 00:57.77 |
DNP | Cole Forsgren | Williams Field | Preliminary | | 00:57.85 |
DNP | Gavin Vandine | Camelback | Preliminary | | 00:58.01 |
DNP | Jordan Adams | Camelback | Preliminary | | 00:58.28 |
DNP | Isaiah Self | Skyline | Preliminary | | 00:58.80 |
DNP | Ryan Christensen | Casa Grande | Preliminary | | 00:58.91 |
DNP | Jesse Martinez | Marana | Preliminary | | 00:59.51 |
DNP | Jalil Peterson | Camelback | Preliminary | | 00:59.91 |
DNP | Kelvin Lewis | Gilbert Classical Academy | Preliminary | | 01:01.06 |
DNP | Oscar Trejo jr. | Tucson High Magnet School | Preliminary | | 01:02.12 |
DNP | Josh Drapkin | Horizon Honors | Preliminary | | 01:02.25 |
DNP | Joseph Ornelas | Tucson High Magnet School | Preliminary | | 01:02.27 |
DNP | Gianni Mella | Horizon Honors | Preliminary | | 01:05.00 |
DNP | Richard Frazier | Gilbert Classical Academy | Preliminary | | 01:11.59 |