1st | Brooke Kniffin | Durango (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.22 |
2nd | Brooke Kniffin | Durango (CO) | Final | | 00:25.25 |
3rd | Kendall Vanderhoof | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 00:25.28 |
4th | Marina Silva | Grand Junction (CO) | Final | | 00:25.48 |
5th | Kennidy Quist | Aspen (CO) | Final | | 00:25.85 |
6th | Kennidy Quist | Aspen (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.92 |
7th | Kendall Vanderhoof | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.08 |
8th | Isabel Young | Gunnison (CO) | Final | | 00:26.38 |
9th | Isabel Young | Gunnison (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.58 |
10th | Lydia Knutson | Delta (CO) | Final | | 00:26.59 |
11th | Lydia Knutson | Delta (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.60 |
12th | Marina Silva | Grand Junction (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.63 |
13th | Leila Nichols | Gunnison (CO) | Final | | 00:26.73 |
14th | Madison Vanbibber | Montezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO) | Final | | 00:26.98 |
15th | Leila Nichols | Gunnison (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.98 |
16th | Ashley Hoefer | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:27.06 |
17th | Ashley Hoefer | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.08 |
18th | Sandra Stangebye | Montrose (CO) | Final | | 00:27.33 |
19th | Callie Storter | Montrose (CO) | Final | | 00:27.52 |
20th | Madison Vanbibber | Montezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.76 |
21st | Allie Freeburg | Montrose (CO) | Final | | 00:27.80 |
22nd | Megan Hogfeldt | Summit (Frisco, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.88 |
23rd | Alex Samuelson | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Final | | 00:28.04 |
24th | Sandra Stangebye | Montrose (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.06 |
25th | Allie Freeburg | Montrose (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.11 |
26th | Megan Hogfeldt | Summit (Frisco, CO) | Final | | 00:28.19 |
27th | Catherine Dellinger | Durango (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.26 |
28th | Kitt Maxwell | Summit (Frisco, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.40 |
29th | Kitt Maxwell | Summit (Frisco, CO) | Final | | 00:28.51 |
30th | Callie Storter | Montrose (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.55 |
31st | Catherine Dellinger | Durango (CO) | Final | | 00:28.60 |
32nd | Alex Samuelson | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.62 |
33rd | Heidi Weber | Montrose (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.72 |
34th | Michaela Hoffman | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.73 |
35th | Brenna Stevens | Grand Junction (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.76 |
36th | Amber Erekson | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.77 |
37th | Hailey Pike | Gunnison (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.42 |
38th | Karolina Latek | Palisade (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.53 |
39th | Maddy O'Malley | Summit (Frisco, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.07 |
40th | Kyra Newhouse | Palisade (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.46 |
41st | Darby Corn | Grand Junction (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.51 |
42nd | Fallon Ward | Grand Junction (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.71 |
43rd | Stephany joos | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.81 |
44th | Megan Bricker | Palisade (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.02 |
45th | Braden Higby | Durango (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.26 |
46th | Morgan Hamilton | Gunnison (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.68 |
47th | Jacque Soychak | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.74 |
48th | Kaylee Durham | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.77 |
49th | Emily Womble | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.83 |
50th | Grace Cooper | Durango (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:32.18 |
51st | Mykayla Music | Delta (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:32.29 |
52nd | Currey Ventling | Palisade (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:32.50 |
53rd | Vicky Jimenez | Montezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:32.78 |
54th | Emily Axtell | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:34.14 |
55th | Brianna Milligan | Montezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:34.78 |
56th | Joana Ospina | Aspen (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:35.11 |
57th | Elizabeth Cordon | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:35.69 |
58th | Ashley Ortega | Delta (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:35.92 |
59th | Aliya Gilman | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:36.87 |
60th | Anna Steinberg | Aspen (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:41.76 |
61st | Julia Damore-Rome | Montezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:42.60 |