1st | Relay Team | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 01:36.19 |
2nd | Relay Team | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 01:37.09 |
3rd | Relay Team | Montrose (CO) | Final | | 01:37.37 |
4th | Relay Team | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:38.31 |
5th | Relay Team | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:38.89 |
6th | Relay Team | Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) | Final | | 01:38.94 |
7th | Relay Team | D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) | Final | | 01:39.08 |
8th | Relay Team | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 01:39.79 |
9th | Relay Team | Montrose (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:40.56 |
10th | Relay Team | Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:40.89 |
11th | Relay Team | D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:40.89 |
12th | Relay Team | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 01:41.16 |
13th | Relay Team | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:41.41 |
14th | Relay Team | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 01:41.53 |
15th | Relay Team | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 01:42.25 |
16th | Relay Team | Broomfield (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:42.66 |
17th | Relay Team | Longmont (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:43.70 |
18th | Relay Team | Durango (CO) | Final | | 01:44.17 |
19th | Relay Team | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:44.22 |
20th | Relay Team | Durango (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:44.33 |
21st | Relay Team | Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:45.23 |
22nd | Relay Team | Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 01:45.25 |
23rd | Relay Team | Pueblo South (Pueblo, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:46.59 |
24th | Relay Team | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Final | | 01:46.65 |
25th | Relay Team | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:46.96 |
26th | Relay Team | Mountain View (Loveland, CO) | Final | | 01:46.96 |
27th | Relay Team | Pueblo South (Pueblo, CO) | Final | | 01:47.03 |
28th | Relay Team | Mountain View (Loveland, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:47.99 |
29th | Relay Team | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 01:48.07 |
30th | Relay Team | Greeley Central (Greeley, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:48.70 |
31st | Relay Team | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:48.77 |
32nd | Relay Team | Windsor (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:49.58 |
33rd | Relay Team | Pueblo West (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:49.85 |
34th | Relay Team | Pueblo East (Pueblo, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:49.96 |
35th | Relay Team | Greeley Central (Greeley, CO) | Final | | 01:50.47 |
36th | Relay Team | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:51.90 |
37th | Relay Team | Valley (Gilcrest, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:52.97 |
38th | Relay Team | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:54.19 |
39th | Relay Team | Pueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:55.08 |
40th | Relay Team | Wheat Ridge (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:55.78 |
41st | Relay Team | Estes Park (CO) | Preliminary | | 01:56.47 |
42nd | Relay Team | Pueblo Central (Pueblo, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:56.91 |
43rd | Relay Team | Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:57.21 |
44th | Relay Team | Wasson (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:57.85 |