1st | Nina English | Grand Junction (CO) | Final | | 00:26.02 |
2nd | Macy Stinson | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 00:27.18 |
3rd | McKenna Nolan | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:28.08 |
4th | Chloe Dalton | Grand Junction (CO) | Final | | 00:28.46 |
5th | Alexandra Riser | Gunnison (CO) | Final | | 00:28.59 |
6th | Kendall Mueller | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 00:28.90 |
7th | Maggie Friemel | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 00:28.90 |
8th | Alexa Neton | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Final | | 00:28.92 |
9th | Emma Borel | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 00:29.16 |
10th | Elizabeth Zachary | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:29.70 |
11th | Katelynn Turner | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Final | | 00:29.86 |
12th | Annabelle Morrison | Gunnison (CO) | Final | | 00:30.28 |
13th | Jeni Kincher | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Final | | 00:30.43 |
14th | Tessa Berry | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:30.53 |
15th | Sadie Barth | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 00:30.66 |
16th | Seylia Schmidt | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 00:30.74 |
17th | Alexia Connole | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:31.02 |
18th | Madison Hollingworth | Grand Junction (CO) | Final | | 00:31.04 |
19th | Alyssa Chavez | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Final | | 00:31.13 |
20th | Maizy Peters | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:31.38 |
21st | Ellina Jones | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Final | | 00:31.61 |
22nd | Shianna Casey | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:31.88 |
23rd | Brooke Starkweather | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:33.45 |
24th | Elllie DeHart | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:33.68 |
25th | Kathryn Vrooman | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:33.86 |
26th | Mekenzie Clark | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:33.89 |
27th | Mary Contreas | Gunnison (CO) | Final | | 00:33.92 |
28th | Jennah Targett | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:34.03 |
29th | Bella Schott | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:34.16 |
30th | Savannah Hoisington | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:34.87 |
31st | Tamara Brown | Gunnison (CO) | Final | | 00:34.90 |
32nd | Lizzette Gonzalez | Grand Junction (CO) | Final | | 00:35.00 |
33rd | Alexa Helms | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 00:36.80 |
34th | Karen Vigil | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 00:41.28 |
35th | Jocelyn Mayo | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 00:45.08 |
36th | Hannah Traver | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 00:46.29 |
37th | Gabriela Damaso | Glenwood Springs (CO) | Final | | 00:46.96 |