1st | DARYL TURNER | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:20.96 |
2nd | Forrest Beesley | Estes Park (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.65 |
3rd | Logan Lagesse | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.88 |
4th | Josh Tinucci | Littleton (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.91 |
5th | Mathys Philip | Littleton (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.05 |
6th | Austin Park | Estes Park (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.47 |
7th | JOHN MATTERN | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.48 |
8th | Miles MacKenzie | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.59 |
9th | Max Bennett | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.66 |
10th | ERIC FUQUA | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.68 |
11th | Michael Carlson | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.83 |
12th | Triston Mosby | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.86 |
13th | Josh VanKooten | Littleton (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.97 |
14th | Mason Sedlacek | Greeley West (Greeley, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.99 |
15th | KYLE COLLEY | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.06 |
16th | Sam Buchholz | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.09 |
17th | Kamden Weis | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.37 |
18th | Stephen Drozda | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.39 |
19th | Jesse Rubenstein | Durango (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.42 |
20th | Benjamin Kopit | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.46 |
21st | Wil Gavato | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.50 |
22nd | Austin Joseph | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.54 |
23rd | Ryan Kurtz | Windsor (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.60 |
24th | Jake Roberts | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.63 |
25th | Mason Markle | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.66 |
26th | Samuel Jordan | Grand Junction (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.70 |
27th | Mason Fine | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.72 |
28th | Parker Sorenson | Wheat Ridge (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.74 |
29th | HUNTER FUQUA | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.75 |
30th | Derek Lapp | Boulder (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.81 |
31st | Darren Woon | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.81 |
32nd | Joshua Mak | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.82 |
33rd | Billy Wells | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.83 |
34th | Jacob Moore | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.86 |
35th | Nick Mason | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.93 |
36th | Brendan Lyles | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.03 |
37th | Mitchell Bartlett | Columbine (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.08 |
38th | Steve Banuelos-Loya | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.24 |
39th | Jack Smith | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.28 |
40th | Andrew Weiss | Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.33 |
41st | Caleb Van Boven | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.34 |
42nd | Peter Brunsgaard | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.35 |
43rd | Connor Pease | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.38 |
44th | Kailash Graham-Bell | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.47 |
45th | John Wright | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.48 |
46th | Sebastian Harvey | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.50 |
47th | Lyle Kotze | D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.52 |
48th | Carson Clear | Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.54 |
49th | Ben Rhodin | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.58 |
50th | Nathan Rhine | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.66 |
51st | Wesley Boggs | Lakewood (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.72 |
52nd | Mason Deal | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.77 |
53rd | Will Torres | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.80 |
54th | Sam Wells | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.83 |
55th | Nicholas Lemberger | Columbine (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.83 |
56th | David Reisweber | Chatfield (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.84 |
57th | Jackson Davis | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.87 |
58th | Jacob Oliver | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.89 |
59th | Grant Wilson | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.89 |
60th | Jay McBeth | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.92 |
61st | Cole McNamara | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.93 |
62nd | Samuel Lange | Lakewood (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.93 |
63rd | Matthew Lee | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.03 |
64th | Joseph Keefe | Brighton (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.04 |
65th | Colton Prosser | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.04 |
66th | Alex Prins | Broomfield (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.05 |
67th | Calvin Wright | Grand Junction (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.16 |
68th | Peter McCabe | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.20 |
69th | Adam Tinucci | Littleton (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.23 |
70th | Logan Krumpholz | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.28 |
71st | Kevin Walsh | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.29 |
72nd | Brandon Hawley | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.32 |
73rd | Bret Kindsvatter | Wheat Ridge (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.44 |
74th | Steven Tibbitts | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.48 |
75th | Jeff Lyon | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.54 |
76th | Jonathan Askew | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.57 |
77th | Todd Otto | Lakewood (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.61 |
78th | Tanner Baldwin | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.77 |
79th | Daniel Gerbrandt | Broomfield (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.79 |
80th | Matt DuVal | Greeley West (Greeley, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.99 |
81st | Mitchell Graham | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.29 |