1st | Emma Broome | Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:53.58 |
2nd | Olivia Wang | Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:54.94 |
3rd | Caroline Strolic | Notre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:56.66 |
4th | Lauren Hazel | Flagstaff (AZ) | Final | | 00:57.16 |
5th | Kylie Wellard | Gila Ridge (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 00:57.27 |
6th | Ericka Boeger | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:57.27 |
7th | Karissa King | Dobson (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:57.44 |
8th | Sieara Kling | Verrado (Buckeye, AZ) | Final | | 00:57.49 |
9th | Tessa Martinson | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:57.51 |
10th | Danielle Ondrejech | Flagstaff (AZ) | Final | | 00:57.86 |
11th | Jessica Norris | Mesa (AZ) | Final | | 00:58.06 |
12th | Hannah Watts | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:58.21 |
13th | McKenzie McGee | Skyline (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:58.66 |
14th | Mary Schell | Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:58.76 |
15th | Sarah Jolley | Highland (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:58.92 |
16th | Mansi Anderson | Westwood (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:59.39 |
17th | Margaret Rockwell | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:59.49 |
18th | Jordan Fries | Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 01:00.51 |
19th | Kayleigh Fugal | Desert Edge (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 01:00.52 |
20th | Keri Turley | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:00.67 |
21st | Shelby Lax | Verrado (Buckeye, AZ) | Final | | 01:00.89 |
22nd | Kayla Samsing | Verrado (Buckeye, AZ) | Final | | 01:01.31 |
23rd | Carly Tittle | O'Connor (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:01.70 |
24th | Alena Ellsworth | Highland (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 01:01.97 |
25th | Brianna Wood | Perry (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 01:01.98 |
26th | Carina Weidenbach | Perry (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 01:02.03 |
27th | Katie Tyree | Horizon (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 01:02.14 |
28th | Maci Brown | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:02.15 |
29th | Hannah Doskicz | Flagstaff (AZ) | Final | | 01:02.33 |
30th | Arianna Herron | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:02.34 |
31st | Maddy Root | Skyline (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:02.38 |
32nd | Nika Moussari | Highland (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 01:02.50 |
33rd | Reagan Morley | Perry (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 01:02.72 |
34th | Alexandria Krusniak | Horizon (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 01:04.02 |
35th | Taylor Zimmerle | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:04.13 |
36th | Rachel Dutcher | Cactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ) | Final | | 01:04.30 |
37th | Lynae Burch | Westwood (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:04.40 |
38th | Julia MacKinlay | Skyline (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:04.70 |
39th | Amanda Thomas | Notre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 01:05.08 |
40th | Jenna Snittjer | Notre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 01:05.21 |
41st | Haeden Turner | O'Connor (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:05.42 |
42nd | Courtney Page | Perry (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 01:06.24 |
43rd | Marin Carter | Notre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 01:07.09 |
44th | Natalie Curtis | Mesa (AZ) | Final | | 01:07.40 |
45th | Bethani Overstreet | Mesa (AZ) | Final | | 01:07.60 |
46th | Abby McCann | Notre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 01:07.67 |
47th | Natalie Duran | Gila Ridge (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 01:08.69 |
48th | Jacqueline Salcido | Dobson (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:08.86 |
49th | Amanda Palm | Willow Canyon (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 01:09.16 |
50th | Victoria Cole | Mesa (AZ) | Final | | 01:09.52 |
51st | Jaida Grivet | Skyline (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:09.99 |
52nd | Daniela Rodriguez | Agua Fria (Avondale, AZ) | Final | | 01:10.83 |
53rd | Brianna Anderson | Westwood (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:11.07 |
54th | Kimberly Hosfield | O'Connor (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 01:11.49 |
55th | Rachaelanne Rawa | Willow Canyon (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 01:12.00 |
56th | Chyna Sanchez | Gila Ridge (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 01:12.95 |
57th | Marianna Pastor | Dobson (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:13.21 |
58th | Taylin Leon-Guerrero | Desert Edge (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 01:14.39 |
59th | Elizabeth Ochoa | Tolleson (AZ) | Final | | 01:18.27 |
60th | Jaynie Thorton | Westwood (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 01:19.95 |
61st | Victoria Andres | Agua Fria (Avondale, AZ) | Final | | 01:21.79 |
62nd | Ariadne Bencomo | Tolleson (AZ) | Final | | 01:21.88 |
63rd | Aubree Woosley | Agua Fria (Avondale, AZ) | Final | | 01:22.00 |
64th | Georgia Frey | Willow Canyon (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 01:22.62 |
65th | Alyssa Figueroa | Tolleson (AZ) | Final | | 01:22.72 |
66th | Sonia Canahui | Desert Edge (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 01:23.31 |
67th | My Tran | Willow Canyon (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 01:24.26 |
68th | Stacy Grizzell | Desert Edge (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 01:24.62 |
69th | Deli Perez | Agua Fria (Avondale, AZ) | Final | | 01:26.18 |