1st | Audrey Pickles | Hamilton (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.27 |
2nd | Alena Li | Hamilton (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.13 |
3rd | Emma Mecham | Skyline (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.63 |
4th | Fallon Milford | Williams Field (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.65 |
5th | Payten Hollobaugh | American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.86 |
6th | Cecilia Alessandroni | Higley (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.99 |
7th | Jaida Bellgraph | Arizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.08 |
8th | Kathryn Tomah | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.21 |
9th | Hannah Daniels | Hamilton (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.28 |
10th | Ashlyn Popham | Estrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.42 |
11th | Lucy Pratt | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.48 |
12th | Emily Espinoza | Estrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.62 |
13th | Elise Heick | Northland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.10 |
14th | Shelby Smith | Canyon View (Waddell, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.12 |
15th | Katherine Shimkus | Arizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.16 |
16th | Ava Masche | McClintock (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.37 |
17th | Clarice Nguyen | Arizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.61 |
18th | Kyra Schulz | McClintock (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.69 |
19th | Cassidy Lopez | Queen Creek (AZ) | Final | | 00:28.99 |
20th | Shawna Mock | Queen Creek (AZ) | Final | | 00:29.32 |
21st | Lea Dennis | Gilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.38 |
22nd | Morgan Dayton | American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.44 |
23rd | Lola Chaudoin | Casteel (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.50 |
24th | Ella Pawlak | Canyon View (Waddell, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.51 |
25th | Kate Cattani | Higley (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.67 |
26th | Alexa Hall | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.76 |
27th | Izabella Mcgee | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.85 |
28th | Camille Johnson | Queen Creek (AZ) | Final | | 00:29.99 |
29th | Annie Brooks | Poston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.00 |
30th | Brook Baleme | Gilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.03 |
31st | Julia Mendez | Higley (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.09 |
32nd | Frances Coleman | McClintock (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.25 |
33rd | Kylie Gorecki | Casteel (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.27 |
34th | Emma Gourdin | American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.28 |
35th | Belen Besich | Williams Field (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.28 |
36th | Charlotte Glauser | Eastmark (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.44 |
37th | Callie Seegmiller | American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.68 |
38th | Sydney Johnson | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.77 |
39th | Maya Sampath | Gilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.78 |
40th | Tatum Palmer | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.78 |
41st | Alexis Ulrich | Skyline (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.02 |
42nd | Angelika Argento | Poston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.02 |
43rd | Kate Thompson | Canyon View (Waddell, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.15 |
44th | Silvia Mecca | Apache Junction (AZ) | Final | | 00:31.26 |
45th | Audrey Rex | Canyon View (Waddell, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.28 |
46th | Alexis Harris | Combs (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.33 |
47th | Kayla Alewine | San Tan Foothills (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.40 |
48th | Lauren McDonald | Combs (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.81 |
49th | Taylor Wyant | Casteel (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.81 |
50th | Saba Mendoza | Arizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.84 |
51st | Luz Rodriguez | Cibola (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.91 |
52nd | Kaelynn Westover | Higley (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.96 |
53rd | Madeline Mobley | Williams Field (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.08 |
54th | Alyssa Garner | Poston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.17 |
55th | Kaitlyn Hummer | Cibola (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.21 |
56th | Lilie Taylor | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.31 |
57th | Jayleen Anderson | Cibola (Yuma, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.39 |
58th | Mikayla Ferris | Queen Creek (AZ) | Final | | 00:32.48 |
59th | Julie Ye | McClintock (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.52 |
60th | Avery Blount | Eastmark (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.57 |
61st | Haylee Lopez | Poston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.63 |
62nd | Hadley Switzer | Williams Field (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.97 |
63rd | Tonianne Hefley | Apollo (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.68 |
64th | Alaina Errington | Eastmark (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.92 |
65th | Manon Dampt | Westwood (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.43 |
66th | Grace Layton | Westwood (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.68 |
67th | Ivy Miner | American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.89 |
68th | Emily Oplinger | Apache Junction (AZ) | Final | | 00:35.03 |
69th | Riley Olmos | Apollo (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:35.08 |
70th | Olivia Bassett | Skyline (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:35.51 |
71st | Joanna Rivas | Apache Junction (AZ) | Final | | 00:35.61 |
72nd | Ella Dudley | Casteel (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:35.78 |
73rd | Chloe Williams | Combs (San Tan Valley, AZ) | Final | | 00:36.30 |
74th | Shaelyn Ziemianski | Apollo (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:36.72 |
75th | Brook Vanvolkinburg | Apache Junction (AZ) | Final | | 00:36.93 |
76th | Katherine Jones | San Tan Foothills (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:37.01 |
77th | Bella Samora | San Tan Foothills (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:37.70 |
78th | Laci Watkins | San Tan Foothills (Queen Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:37.79 |
79th | Elena Venegas | Skyline (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:37.94 |
80th | Aiyana McGarry | Westwood (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:39.82 |
81st | Carlie Chavez | Apollo (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:40.03 |
82nd | Syler Custin | Westwood (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:40.64 |
83rd | Annie Huynh | Gilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:47.16 |