2/15 |
South East (South Gate, CA) |
South East (South Gate, CA) |
Finals |
4-6 |
|
|
|
L |
2/15 |
South East (South Gate, CA) |
South East (South Gate, CA) |
Finals |
0-6 |
|
|
|
L |
2/15 |
South East (South Gate, CA) |
South East (South Gate, CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
3/1 |
St. John Bosco (Bellflower, CA) |
St. John Bosco (Bellflower, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
3/3 |
Bell (CA) |
Bell (CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
3/3 |
Bell (CA) |
Bell (CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
3/3 |
Bell (CA) |
Bell (CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
3/7 |
Eagle Rock (Los Angeles, CA) |
Andrew Sommatiphong & William LabadlabadEagle Rock (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-4 |
|
|
|
W |
3/17 |
Gardena (CA) |
Fernando Linares & Ichiro OkiGardena (CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
3/24 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Noah Ramirez & Kota ChibaSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
3/24 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Hector Navarro & DAMIAN MendozaSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
3/24 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Alec Martinez & Joshua IsipSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
7-6 (7-3) |
|
|
|
W |
3/28 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Bryan Hernandez & Braulio MianoBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
3/28 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Matthew Espinoza & Robert MagdalenoBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
3/28 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
James Frausto & William PinedaBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
4/12 |
Gardena (CA) |
Fernando Linares & Irving ReyesGardena (CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
4/13 |
Hamilton (Los Angeles, CA) |
Kaio Wilson & Asher OllinsHamilton (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-6 (7-3) |
|
|
|
W |
4/13 |
Hamilton (Los Angeles, CA) |
Remy Doucette & Elan SafaeiHamilton (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
4/13 |
Hamilton (Los Angeles, CA) |
Leo Benaron & Oliver SpinaHamilton (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
4/14 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Martyn Esquivel & Gabriel BonillaNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
4/14 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Darren Balingcongan & Fernando MendezNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
4/14 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Michael Minero & Russell FiestaNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
4/18 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Joshua Isip & Alec Martinez San Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
4/18 |
San Pedro (CA) |
Hector Navarro & DAMIAN MendozaSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
4/18 |
San Pedro (CA) |
James Concepcion & Brian KidaSan Pedro (CA) |
Finals |
5-6 (5-7) |
|
|
|
L |
4/19 |
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Gabriel Bonilla & Martyn EsquivelNarbonne (Harbor City, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
4/20 |
Banning (Wilmington, CA) |
Matthew Espinoza & Robert MagdalenoBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Finals |
6-2 |
|
|
|
W |
4/22 |
Marine League Singles & Doubles Championships (Gardena, CA) |
James Frausto & William PinedaBanning (Wilmington, CA) |
Round 1 |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |
4/25 |
Los Angeles CES (Los Angeles, CA) |
Holden WeisslerLos Angeles CES (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-1 |
|
|
|
W |
4/25 |
Los Angeles CES (Los Angeles, CA) |
Roan Pennoyer & Dylan DharwadkarLos Angeles CES (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-3 |
|
|
|
W |
4/25 |
Los Angeles CES (Los Angeles, CA) |
Kota ShukuyaLos Angeles CES (Los Angeles, CA) |
Finals |
6-0 |
|
|
|
W |