8/18 |
AA Kadet Court Kickoff (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Isaac Hughes & Palmer WhiteRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Round 2 |
0-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
L |
8/18 |
AA Kadet Court Kickoff (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Cayson Kastl & Rylan GufarottiDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 3 |
6-0 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
8/18 |
AA Kadet Court Kickoff (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 4 |
1-0 |
|
|
DF |
W |
8/18 |
AA Kadet Court Kickoff (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Wyatt Lease & Wyatt RankinPalmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Round 2 |
2-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
8/31 |
The Vanguard School (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Kaden Mundie & Theodore PrinsThe Vanguard School (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
6-4 |
6-6 (3-7) |
5-7 |
|
L |
9/5 |
Discovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Reily Robinson & Krue LeonardDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
0-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
L |
9/7 |
Pueblo South (Pueblo, CO) |
Pueblo South (Pueblo, CO) |
Finals |
1-0 |
|
|
DF |
W |
9/8 |
PC Hornets Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Caden Quinn & Jeffrey GarciaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO) |
Round 3 |
1-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
L |
9/8 |
PC Hornets Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Kody Eddy & Andrew SinclairPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-3 |
6-0 |
|
|
W |
9/8 |
PC Hornets Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Tommy Weldon & Rian ShrockLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 4 |
7-5 |
6-4 |
|
|
W |
9/8 |
PC Hornets Invitational (Pueblo, CO) |
Joshua Hedstrand & Ian TurnerPalmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Round 1 |
1-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/12 |
Canon City (CO) |
Canon City (CO) |
Finals |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/14 |
Pueblo Central (Pueblo, CO) |
Caden Quinn & Nicholas DipersioPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO) |
Finals |
5-7 |
6-1 |
3-6 |
|
L |
9/19 |
Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO) |
Hollis Cooper & James RothbaumPueblo County (Pueblo, CO) |
Finals |
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
W |
9/22 |
Pueblo South Invite (Pueblo City Park/Pueblo South High School, CO) |
Cherry Creek White (Greenwood Village, CO) |
Round 1 |
0-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/22 |
Pueblo South Invite (Pueblo City Park/Pueblo South High School, CO) |
Reily Robinson & Krue LeonardDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Round 3 |
1-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
L |
9/22 |
Pueblo South Invite (Pueblo City Park/Pueblo South High School, CO) |
Eamon Kavanaugh & Easton HaleyLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) |
Round 4 |
6-2 |
2-6 |
1-6 |
|
L |
9/22 |
Pueblo South Invite (Pueblo City Park/Pueblo South High School, CO) |
Kody Eddy & Andrew SinclairPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO) |
Round 2 |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
|
W |
9/27 |
Fountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Nick Prantl & William LiFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Finals |
7-6 (7-2) |
6-2 |
|
|
W |
9/28 |
Pueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO) |
Kody Eddy & Andrew SinclairPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO) |
Finals |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
W |