Round 4 |
Ben Allan (Jr.)ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Def. |
Connick Goodwin (Jr.)Palmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
3-6 |
7-6 (7-2) |
0-0 (10-8) |
Round 4 |
Dax Hawyard (Jr.)Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Def. |
Christopher Vazquez (Sr.)Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
6-4 |
6-7 (5-7) |
1-0 (10-6) |
Round 4 |
Owen Shrive (Jr.)Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Def. |
Gabriel Faulkner (Jr.)Arvada West (Arvada, CO) |
6-2 |
4-6 |
0-0 (10-4) |
Round 4 |
Noah Hellem (Sr.)Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Def. |
Josh Wanja (Sr.)Mullen (Denver, CO) |
6-4 |
4-6 |
0-0 (10-3) |
Round 4 |
Caylix Grace (So.)Pueblo West (CO) |
Def. |
Arindam Celly (So.)Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
Round 3 |
Christopher Vazquez (Sr.)Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Def. |
3 Singles RamsRampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
Round 3 |
Connick Goodwin (Jr.)Palmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Def. |
Dax Hawyard (Jr.)Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
6-4 |
4-6 |
0-0 (10-7) |
Round 3 |
Gabriel Faulkner (Jr.)Arvada West (Arvada, CO) |
Def. |
Jason Stolk (Fr.)Liberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
6-1 |
6-4 |
|
Round 3 |
Josh Wanja (Sr.)Mullen (Denver, CO) |
Def. |
Owen Shrive (Jr.)Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
6-4 |
6-4 |
|
Round 3 |
Caylix Grace (So.)Pueblo West (CO) |
Def. |
Riley Hatfield (Sr.)Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
Round 3 |
Noah Hellem (Sr.)Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Def. |
3 Singles GrizzliesThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
Round 2 |
Ky Walker (Jr.)Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Def. |
Jason Stolk (Fr.)Liberty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
Round 2 |
Gabriel Faulkner (Jr.)Arvada West (Arvada, CO) |
Def. |
3 Singles GrizzliesThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
6-3 |
6-0 |
|
Round 2 |
Connick Goodwin (Jr.)Palmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Def. |
Caylix Grace (So.)Pueblo West (CO) |
6-2 |
2-6 |
0-0 (11-9) |
Round 2 |
Owen Shrive (Jr.)Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Def. |
Christopher Vazquez (Sr.)Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
7-5 |
6-4 |
|
Round 2 |
Dax Hawyard (Jr.)Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Def. |
Caylix Grace (So.)Pueblo West (CO) |
6-0 |
6-4 |
|
Round 1 |
Connick Goodwin (Jr.)Palmer Ridge (Monument, CO) |
Def. |
3 Singles SpartansDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
6-1 |
6-1 |
|
Round 1 |
Christopher Vazquez (Sr.)Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Def. |
Josh Wanja (Sr.)Mullen (Denver, CO) |
7-6 (7-4) |
6-3 |
|
Round 1 |
Owen Shrive (Jr.)Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) |
Def. |
3 Singles RamsRampart (Colorado Springs, CO) |
6-1 |
6-4 |
|
Round 1 |
Dax Hawyard (Jr.)Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO) |
Def. |
3 Singles SpartansDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO) |
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
Round 1 |
Noah Hellem (Sr.)Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) |
Def. |
Gabriel Faulkner (Jr.)Arvada West (Arvada, CO) |
6-3 |
6-1 |
|