Massachusetts Girls Basketball (Winter 2015-16) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
1Bishop FeehanBishop Feehan24-1-036.7215.5
2LongmeadowLongmeadow23-1-027.508.4
3MansfieldMansfield21-4-025.4313.4
4BraintreeBraintree21-1-024.858.9
5CentralCentral17-5-024.1013.6
6Bishop FenwickBishop Fenwick21-4-023.457.9
7Hoosac ValleyHoosac Valley21-6-022.7411.0
8WestwoodWestwood20-3-022.609.5
9AttleboroAttleboro21-3-022.4410.1
10Newton SouthNewton South19-2-022.228.7
11Arlington CatholicArlington Catholic17-2-022.059.2
12WellesleyWellesley20-3-021.607.8
13Notre Dame AcademyNotre Dame Academy16-0-021.433.8
14Prospect Hill AcademyProspect Hill Academy19-0-021.18-1.1
15PittsfieldPittsfield17-5-020.8112.2
16HanoverHanover14-2-020.447.0
17Coyle-CassidyCoyle-Cassidy19-5-019.9510.1
18Archbishop WilliamsArchbishop Williams12-7-019.9216.0
19MedfieldMedfield17-7-019.5510.6
20Martha's Vineyard RegionalMartha's Vineyard Regional15-5-018.9710.8
21Wachusett RegionalWachusett Regional19-3-018.745.4
22South HadleySouth Hadley19-2-018.565.4
23North ReadingNorth Reading19-2-017.503.7
24Oliver AmesOliver Ames16-5-017.068.6
25Chicopee CompChicopee Comp17-6-017.048.8
...
Displaying 1 - 25 of 339