Massachusetts Girls Basketball Winter 2025-26 Varsity 3pt Made Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

3-Point

#NameGPPPG3PM3PA3P%3P/G
1Brooke FisherWSBRHS (Somerset)2110.940176231.9
2Grace KayataFSBRHS (Somerset)217.539138281.9
3Brayleigh BurghFCTHS (Turners Falls)2012.438120321.9
4Sy'Nye BakerGSRHS (Springfield)2213.33813201.7
5Leticia CastroSG, SFLowell Catholic (Lowell)1313.83710402.8
6Asia Smith-MoodyGPittsfield266.433111301.3
7Delaney HaydenPGDrury (North Adams)197.531111281.6
8Mary WallacePCSSII (Saugus)208.231001.6
9Adrianna GirardPFBMHS (Blackstone)208.831001.6
10Giavanna MarsGCentral (Springfield)2414.7317101.3
11Bre'Jai EllerbeeGPittsfield277.327104261.0
12J'adore ReeseG, PGSRHS (Springfield)2218.524109221.1
13Emme CalkinsSGNorthampton1020.92368342.3
14Caprese ConyersGPittsfield2616.32375310.9
15Kayda BrownDanvers215.52393251.1
16Rutrice QuentalGNHC (Brockton)915.821002.3
17Natalia MoraisBMHS (Blackstone)2014.221001.0
18Noelanni RodriguezGCentral (Springfield)235.32054370.9
19Avery TerrySF, SGActon-Boxborough (Acton)1915.62055361.1
20Ziyan WallaceGCentral (Springfield)2213.21956340.9
21Madison BednarzGSBRHS (Somerset)127.01972261.6
22izzy SantiagoPGActon-Boxborough (Acton)206.6193201.0
23Tessa AndrianoSFMarblehead109.3181901.8
24Naziiah HerisseGNHC (Brockton)1123.918001.6
25Kyana SummersGPittsfield269.01646350.6
26keishla RodriquezG, PGSRHS (Springfield)1311.81665251.2
27Lily MiranteSG, SFDrury (North Adams)245.21677210.7
28Brooke MatthewsSFLowell Catholic (Lowell)1210.61557261.2
29Annabel BoydDanvers207.01597150.8
30Mya Ocana SaundersGCentral (Springfield)249.71337350.5
31Abigail DobiasFCTHS (Turners Falls)203.41349270.6
32Ella BondPG, SGDrury (North Adams)255.91355240.5
33Keira VidalSG, PGDrury (North Adams)252.61358220.5
34Astrid Roman PolancoBurncoat (Worcester)104.513001.3
35Sydney SchofieldPGLowell Catholic (Lowell)136.9134701.0
36Marren BerrySF, PGBMHS (Blackstone)2011.213000.6
37Eva MoserC, PFDrury (North Adams)243.91237320.5
38Ainsley RussellPFDrury (North Adams)124.81245271.0
39Sienna LynchDanvers215.61147230.5
40Norah WoodSFDrury (North Adams)252.91154200.4
41Rosalia RenzoniBurncoat (Worcester)1511.911000.7
42nora cataldoG, PGActon-Boxborough (Acton)164.9920450.6
43Arianna DejesusFCentral (Springfield)194.594100.5
44Chassidy RiosG, PGSRHS (Springfield)133.1841200.6
45Sarah CostaFSBRHS (Somerset)215.8843190.4
46Kaylee BuzzellSGSRHS (Springfield)215.184700.4
47Claire ChimentoGActon-Boxborough (Acton)181.4713540.4
48Emma PakerGActon-Boxborough (Acton)191.8718390.4
49Stella ShairsSG, PGDanvers202.5726270.4
50Elin MauricioGSBRHS (Somerset)202.5733210.4
Displaying 1 - 50 of 95
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.