Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | GF | GA | W-L | PCT | GF | GA | Streak |
Marriotts Ridge | 12-1 | 0.923 | 222 | 62 | 17-1 | 0.944 | 304 | 83 | 11W |
Patapsco | 3-1 | 0.750 | 33 | 31 | 8-1 | 0.889 | 114 | 62 | 1L |
Mt. Hebron | 11-1 | 0.917 | 166 | 75 | 15-2 | 0.882 | 223 | 115 | 1L |
Fallston | 6-2 | 0.750 | 103 | 44 | 14-3 | 0.824 | 238 | 112 | 1L |
Middletown | 7-2 | 0.778 | 133 | 72 | 14-3 | 0.824 | 258 | 138 | 1L |
Century | 6-1 | 0.857 | 114 | 32 | 13-3 | 0.812 | 269 | 119 | 1L |
Centennial | 7-3 | 0.700 | 157 | 80 | 9-3 | 0.750 | 188 | 98 | 1L |
Damascus | 3-1 | 0.750 | 50 | 35 | 9-3 | 0.750 | 156 | 106 | 1L |
Parkside | 7-2 | 0.778 | 129 | 68 | 11-4 | 0.733 | 206 | 113 | 1L |
Decatur | 9-2 | 0.818 | 166 | 97 | 12-5 | 0.706 | 244 | 144 | 1L |
Towson | 2-2 | 0.500 | 48 | 49 | 7-3 | 0.700 | 121 | 100 | 1L |
River Hill | 7-3 | 0.700 | 144 | 98 | 9-4 | 0.692 | 175 | 129 | 2L |
Patuxent | 0-1 | 0.000 | 14 | 16 | 4-2 | 0.667 | 89 | 50 | 1L |
Lansdowne | 2-2 | 0.500 | 41 | 39 | 4-2 | 0.667 | 61 | 57 | 1L |
Howard | 6-5 | 0.545 | 142 | 136 | 9-6 | 0.600 | 206 | 169 | 1L |
Rockville | 3-1 | 0.750 | 47 | 35 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 83 | 76 | 3L |
North Harford | 4-2 | 0.667 | 77 | 50 | 7-6 | 0.538 | 167 | 141 | 1L |
Bel Air | 3-3 | 0.500 | 69 | 64 | 7-7 | 0.500 | 150 | 144 | 1L |
Atholton | 4-5 | 0.444 | 119 | 107 | 6-6 | 0.500 | 160 | 151 | 3L |
Frederick | 3-3 | 0.500 | 76 | 76 | 6-8 | 0.429 | 143 | 189 | 1L |
Walkersville | 3-3 | 0.500 | 69 | 79 | 6-8 | 0.429 | 160 | 218 | 1L |
Seneca Valley | 3-3 | 0.500 | 50 | 55 | 5-8 | 0.385 | 108 | 147 | 1L |
Northeast | 0-1 | 0.000 | 8 | 20 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 59 | 88 | 1W |
Hereford | 1-4 | 0.200 | 44 | 60 | 3-6 | 0.333 | 88 | 103 | 1L |
Reservoir | 1-6 | 0.143 | 50 | 114 | 3-8 | 0.273 | 96 | 152 | 1L |