Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Foxcroft Academy | 18-1 | 0.947 | 200 | 59 | 18-1 | 0.947 | 200 | 59 | 1L |
Calais | 11-2 | 0.846 | 109 | 23 | 16-2 | 0.889 | 165 | 36 | 1L |
St. Dominic | 13-2 | 0.867 | 130 | 51 | 15-2 | 0.882 | 151 | 56 | 8W |
Wiscasset | 6-1 | 0.857 | 38 | 19 | 7-1 | 0.875 | 44 | 20 | 1L |
D Dirigo | 11-2 | 0.846 | 112 | 48 | 13-3 | 0.812 | 146 | 62 | 1L |
Telstar | 9-3 | 0.750 | 96 | 33 | 9-3 | 0.750 | 96 | 33 | 1L |
Penobscot Valley | 10-3 | 0.769 | 77 | 45 | 12-4 | 0.750 | 113 | 49 | 2L |
Narraguagus | 5-5 | 0.500 | 50 | 69 | 11-5 | 0.688 | 115 | 92 | 1L |
Stearns | 10-6 | 0.625 | 129 | 65 | 12-6 | 0.667 | 156 | 66 | 1L |
Waynflete | 10-5 | 0.667 | 99 | 78 | 10-5 | 0.667 | 99 | 78 | 1L |
Monmouth Academy | 7-3 | 0.700 | 96 | 56 | 7-4 | 0.636 | 100 | 61 | 1L |
George Stevens Academy | 7-3-1 | 0.682 | 76 | 32 | 10-6-1 | 0.618 | 117 | 66 | 1L |
Lee Academy | 9-5 | 0.643 | 102 | 57 | 11-7 | 0.611 | 128 | 72 | 1L |
North Yarmouth Academy | 8-6 | 0.571 | 125 | 84 | 11-7 | 0.611 | 170 | 107 | 2L |
Madawaska | 4-2 | 0.667 | 59 | 50 | 11-7 | 0.611 | 184 | 126 | 1L |
Dexter | 6-6 | 0.500 | 65 | 72 | 9-7 | 0.562 | 103 | 91 | 3W |
Old Orchard Beach | 8-5 | 0.615 | 85 | 83 | 9-7 | 0.562 | 103 | 103 | 1W |
Hodgdon | 1-3 | 0.250 | 23 | 46 | 8-7 | 0.533 | 149 | 103 | 1L |
L Livermore Falls | 5-4 | 0.556 | 77 | 58 | 6-6 | 0.500 | 99 | 71 | 1W |
Penquis Valley | 5-7 | 0.417 | 71 | 71 | 7-7 | 0.500 | 87 | 72 | 2L |
Washington Academy | 8-7 | 0.533 | 88 | 73 | 8-9 | 0.471 | 98 | 90 | 1L |
Traip | 7-6 | 0.538 | 126 | 85 | 8-9 | 0.471 | 137 | 113 | 1L |
Hall-Dale | 4-5 | 0.444 | 57 | 79 | 5-6 | 0.455 | 67 | 89 | 3L |
G Georges Valley | 4-8 | 0.333 | 82 | 75 | 6-8 | 0.429 | 96 | 83 | 3W |
Orono | 6-7-1 | 0.464 | 88 | 84 | 6-9-1 | 0.406 | 96 | 106 | 1L |