Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Yarmouth | 12-2 | 0.857 | 59 | 31 | 15-3 | 0.833 | 95 | 54 | 6W |
Nokomis | 13-3 | 0.812 | 102 | 54 | 13-3 | 0.812 | 102 | 54 | 1L |
Old Town | 14-4 | 0.778 | 132 | 50 | 16-4 | 0.800 | 162 | 53 | 1L |
Hermon | 11-4 | 0.733 | 77 | 33 | 14-4 | 0.778 | 97 | 43 | 1L |
Erskine Academy | 16-5 | 0.762 | 115 | 58 | 16-5 | 0.762 | 115 | 58 | 1L |
York | 8-3 | 0.727 | 85 | 31 | 11-4 | 0.733 | 106 | 46 | 1L |
Gardiner | 11-4 | 0.733 | 128 | 52 | 11-4 | 0.733 | 128 | 52 | 1L |
Cape Elizabeth | 10-4 | 0.714 | 54 | 29 | 15-6 | 0.714 | 100 | 52 | 1L |
Ellsworth | 10-5 | 0.667 | 90 | 43 | 13-6 | 0.684 | 132 | 59 | 1L |
Waterville | 13-6 | 0.684 | 87 | 60 | 13-6 | 0.684 | 87 | 60 | 1L |
Spruce Mountain | 11-6 | 0.647 | 105 | 56 | 11-6 | 0.647 | 105 | 56 | 1L |
Greely | 8-6 | 0.571 | 64 | 47 | 12-7 | 0.632 | 87 | 57 | 1L |
Wells | 7-6-1 | 0.536 | 50 | 36 | 11-7-1 | 0.605 | 84 | 43 | 1L |
Mountain Valley | 2-1 | 0.667 | 12 | 25 | 9-6 | 0.600 | 87 | 83 | 1L |
Presque Isle | 4-5 | 0.444 | 45 | 58 | 7-6 | 0.538 | 67 | 85 | 1L |
Leavitt | 8-7 | 0.533 | 62 | 63 | 8-7 | 0.533 | 62 | 63 | 1L |
Foxcroft Academy | 6-7 | 0.462 | 69 | 81 | 8-7 | 0.533 | 85 | 82 | 3L |
Oceanside | 9-8 | 0.529 | 100 | 75 | 9-8 | 0.529 | 100 | 75 | 1L |
Morse | 8-8 | 0.500 | 76 | 82 | 8-8 | 0.500 | 76 | 82 | 4L |
Mount Desert Island | 5-7 | 0.417 | 31 | 42 | 6-7 | 0.462 | 36 | 42 | 1L |
Medomak Valley | 8-9 | 0.471 | 83 | 95 | 8-10 | 0.444 | 85 | 102 | 1L |
Lake Region | 3-6 | 0.333 | 45 | 55 | 6-8 | 0.429 | 85 | 72 | 1L |
Gray-New Gloucester | 6-9 | 0.400 | 48 | 48 | 7-11 | 0.389 | 53 | 63 | 3L |
Maranacook | 5-9 | 0.357 | 59 | 61 | 5-9 | 0.357 | 59 | 61 | 2L |
Mount View | 4-8 | 0.333 | 59 | 94 | 4-8 | 0.333 | 59 | 94 | 1W |