Michigan Softball (Spring 2019) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
176Grass LakeGrass Lake8-5-00.10-4.3
177Bishop FoleyBishop Foley15-6-00.10-5.9
178BrandywineBrandywine6-6-00.07-0.5
179St. Catherine of Siena AcademySt. Catherine of Siena Academy5-6-10.02-0.1
180MarionMarion25-6-0-0.05-10.6
181Western InternationalWestern International6-4-1-0.06-2.8
182South LakeSouth Lake6-4-0-0.17-4.6
183
O
Onekama
5-4-1-0.49-3.1
184DearbornDearborn8-13-0-0.534.1
185DeckervilleDeckerville9-3-0-1.45-9.9
186DecaturDecatur4-6-1-1.462.8
187MendonMendon7-6-0-1.48-3.7
188Lutheran NorthwestLutheran Northwest5-7-0-1.550.7
189GlennGlenn5-7-0-1.661.5
190Plymouth Christian AcademyPlymouth Christian Academy7-7-0-1.75-2.5
191
I
Ishpeming
10-16-0-1.802.8
192BeldingBelding8-7-0-1.86-3.0
193Portage NorthernPortage Northern2-8-1-1.875.6
194FlushingFlushing5-10-0-1.974.2
195Pine River AreaPine River Area6-5-1-2.01-4.5
196Grosse IleGrosse Ile7-17-0-2.145.6
197CapacCapac8-8-0-2.15-2.3
198HillmanHillman5-9-1-2.242.5
199Lake Linden-HubbellLake Linden-Hubbell8-2-0-2.28-11.2
200FremontFremont3-5-2-2.501.8
......
Displaying 176 - 200 of 284