Minnesota Baseball (Spring 2011) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
126Kenyon-WanamingoKenyon-Wanamingo11-82.802.5
127KimballKimball10-62.801.0
128Cambridge-IsantiCambridge-Isanti12-102.702.6
129Redwood ValleyRedwood Valley10-82.703.2
130Upsala/SwanvilleUpsala/Swanville12-52.50-0.8
131
R
Roseau
8-52.400.5
132Grand RapidsGrand Rapids5-102.404.6
133Detroit LakesDetroit Lakes9-62.402.5
134WaconiaWaconia7-72.303.3
135St. Croix LutheranSt. Croix Lutheran8-92.302.4
136PipestonePipestone4-92.302.8
137FarmingtonFarmington6-132.306.1
138New PragueNew Prague4-102.205.2
139BreckBreck4-92.205.0
140
E
East Central
17-42.20-2.7
141HutchinsonHutchinson6-72.203.9
142FrazeeFrazee11-62.10-2.1
143Deer RiverDeer River12-42.10-1.2
144
S
St. Mary's
12-52.00-1.5
145PrincetonPrinceton7-132.003.5
146WashburnWashburn15-61.90-1.6
147Belle PlaineBelle Plaine11-71.900.0
148LoyolaLoyola8-51.801.5
149Maple RiverMaple River6-41.701.7
150Blue EarthBlue Earth8-61.702.3
......
Displaying 126 - 150 of 340