Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Concordia Academy | 1-0 | 1.000 | 9 | 5 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 9 | 5 | 1W |
New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva | 1-0 | 1.000 | 12 | 2 | 4-0 | 1.000 | 51 | 10 | 4W |
Aitkin | 7-1 | 0.875 | 87 | 23 | 13-1 | 0.929 | 162 | 58 | 7W |
Paynesville | 8-1 | 0.889 | 71 | 23 | 16-2 | 0.889 | 145 | 40 | 7W |
Warroad | 6-0 | 1.000 | 70 | 34 | 8-1 | 0.889 | 93 | 58 | 7W |
Perham | 10-1 | 0.909 | 134 | 19 | 13-2 | 0.867 | 172 | 38 | 3W |
Cotter | 7-2 | 0.778 | 54 | 38 | 16-3 | 0.842 | 131 | 69 | 1W |
Pine City | 7-1 | 0.875 | 62 | 40 | 10-2 | 0.833 | 83 | 59 | 3W |
Staples-Motley | 10-3 | 0.769 | 109 | 55 | 15-3 | 0.833 | 165 | 74 | 6W |
Luverne | 13-1 | 0.929 | 180 | 51 | 15-3 | 0.833 | 208 | 83 | 2L |
Marshall | 10-2 | 0.833 | 99 | 48 | 14-3 | 0.824 | 126 | 59 | 7W |
St. Cloud Cathedral | 18-0 | 1.000 | 180 | 44 | 22-5 | 0.815 | 228 | 104 | 8W |
Cannon Falls | 10-3 | 0.769 | 85 | 51 | 12-3 | 0.800 | 99 | 52 | 3W |
Glencoe-Silver Lake | 14-4 | 0.778 | 150 | 61 | 14-4 | 0.778 | 150 | 61 | 1W |
New London-Spicer | 14-4 | 0.778 | 139 | 80 | 14-4 | 0.778 | 139 | 80 | 9W |
Holdingford | 8-2 | 0.800 | 61 | 31 | 15-4-1 | 0.775 | 152 | 76 | 1W |
Little Falls | 10-3 | 0.769 | 115 | 45 | 10-3 | 0.769 | 115 | 45 | 3W |
M Montevideo | 8-4 | 0.667 | 60 | 43 | 13-4 | 0.765 | 111 | 58 | 1W |
Delano | 6-0 | 1.000 | 62 | 10 | 9-3 | 0.750 | 87 | 36 | 1W |
Northern Freeze co-op [Marshall County Central/Tri-County] | 1-1 | 0.500 | 8 | 11 | 9-3 | 0.750 | 67 | 46 | 7W |
New Ulm | 12-3 | 0.800 | 126 | 51 | 12-4 | 0.750 | 126 | 52 | 1W |
L Long Prairie-Grey Eagle | 3-1 | 0.750 | 38 | 20 | 12-4 | 0.750 | 155 | 54 | 3W |
Litchfield | 12-4 | 0.750 | 139 | 105 | 15-5 | 0.750 | 173 | 118 | 2L |
Cloquet | 6-2 | 0.750 | 32 | 34 | 11-4 | 0.733 | 90 | 59 | 5W |
Sibley East | 5-2 | 0.714 | 35 | 32 | 11-4 | 0.733 | 91 | 68 | 5W |