Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Farmington | 17-1 | 0.944 | 140 | 34 | 17-1 | 0.944 | 140 | 34 | 14W |
Shakopee | 13-2 | 0.867 | 88 | 45 | 13-2 | 0.867 | 88 | 45 | 4W |
Two Rivers | 6-0 | 1.000 | 46 | 13 | 11-2 | 0.846 | 91 | 34 | 3W |
Stillwater | 15-3 | 0.833 | 121 | 73 | 15-3 | 0.833 | 121 | 73 | 12W |
Buffalo | 6-2 | 0.750 | 48 | 33 | 7-2 | 0.778 | 60 | 34 | 1W |
Moorhead | 2-1 | 0.667 | 32 | 32 | 7-2 | 0.778 | 80 | 49 | 1W |
Chaska | 6-2 | 0.750 | 52 | 14 | 10-3 | 0.769 | 85 | 30 | 3W |
Andover | 9-2 | 0.818 | 66 | 38 | 9-3 | 0.750 | 67 | 44 | 1W |
Edina | 9-3 | 0.750 | 85 | 45 | 9-3 | 0.750 | 85 | 45 | 1L |
Elk River | 7-2 | 0.778 | 70 | 52 | 9-3 | 0.750 | 84 | 63 | 3W |
Maple Grove | 7-3 | 0.700 | 58 | 31 | 8-3 | 0.727 | 64 | 36 | 6W |
Woodbury | 13-5 | 0.722 | 144 | 71 | 13-5 | 0.722 | 144 | 71 | 1L |
Hastings | 5-1 | 0.833 | 25 | 17 | 10-4 | 0.714 | 46 | 52 | 4W |
Centennial | 6-3 | 0.667 | 57 | 39 | 7-3 | 0.700 | 62 | 41 | 1W |
Mounds View | 10-5 | 0.667 | 90 | 61 | 11-5 | 0.688 | 98 | 65 | 1L |
St. Michael-Albertville | 4-3 | 0.571 | 45 | 33 | 6-3 | 0.667 | 57 | 40 | 1L |
Cretin-Derham Hall | 9-5 | 0.643 | 111 | 49 | 9-5 | 0.643 | 111 | 49 | 1W |
Champlin Park | 6-4 | 0.600 | 93 | 36 | 7-4 | 0.636 | 104 | 37 | 3W |
Chanhassen | 4-3 | 0.571 | 37 | 36 | 7-4 | 0.636 | 61 | 48 | 3W |
Rosemount | 10-6 | 0.625 | 116 | 83 | 10-6 | 0.625 | 116 | 83 | 1L |
Spring Lake Park | 7-4 | 0.636 | 76 | 62 | 9-6 | 0.600 | 92 | 85 | 2L |
Owatonna | 5-3 | 0.625 | 69 | 67 | 9-6 | 0.600 | 106 | 95 | 1L |
East Ridge | 10-8 | 0.556 | 122 | 113 | 12-8 | 0.600 | 134 | 117 | 1W |
St. Francis | 1-2 | 0.333 | 26 | 23 | 7-5 | 0.583 | 86 | 60 | 1L |
Totino-Grace | 5-4 | 0.556 | 40 | 30 | 7-6 | 0.538 | 57 | 44 | 3L |