Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | GF | GA | W-L-T | PCT | GF | GA | Streak |
East Ridge | 17-1-1 | 0.921 | 51 | 13 | 20-1-1 | 0.932 | 66 | 14 | 1W |
Minnetonka | 15-1-2 | 0.889 | 52 | 17 | 16-1-2 | 0.895 | 63 | 18 | 1L |
Maple Grove | 13-2-1 | 0.844 | 46 | 9 | 19-2-1 | 0.886 | 68 | 13 | 2L |
Woodbury | 13-2 | 0.867 | 33 | 13 | 15-2 | 0.882 | 37 | 13 | 1L |
St. Paul Central | 4-1 | 0.800 | 8 | 3 | 17-4 | 0.810 | 45 | 10 | 1L |
S St. Cloud Tech | 5-2-1 | 0.688 | 20 | 6 | 14-2-4 | 0.800 | 61 | 14 | 1L |
Moorhead | 3-2 | 0.600 | 6 | 3 | 12-3-2 | 0.765 | 52 | 16 | 1L |
John Marshall | 9-2 | 0.818 | 36 | 15 | 13-4 | 0.765 | 49 | 23 | 1L |
Owatonna | 7-2-2 | 0.727 | 26 | 20 | 12-3-2 | 0.765 | 45 | 36 | 1L |
Andover | 8-3-3 | 0.679 | 24 | 20 | 12-3-3 | 0.750 | 38 | 22 | 1L |
Northfield | 6-3 | 0.667 | 20 | 16 | 12-4 | 0.750 | 37 | 23 | 1L |
Anoka | 13-5-2 | 0.700 | 37 | 27 | 16-6-2 | 0.708 | 52 | 31 | 7W |
Duluth East | 7-4-1 | 0.625 | 38 | 17 | 13-5-2 | 0.700 | 73 | 26 | 1L |
Jefferson | 9-4-1 | 0.679 | 29 | 17 | 12-5-1 | 0.694 | 43 | 23 | 1L |
Mounds View | 10-5-1 | 0.656 | 25 | 20 | 14-6-1 | 0.690 | 37 | 22 | 1L |
Eagan | 11-5 | 0.688 | 31 | 18 | 11-5 | 0.688 | 31 | 18 | 1L |
Centennial | 10-4-2 | 0.688 | 38 | 16 | 12-5-2 | 0.684 | 46 | 18 | 1L |
St. Louis Park | 7-3-1 | 0.682 | 32 | 24 | 9-4-1 | 0.679 | 40 | 31 | 1L |
P Prairie Seeds Academy | 2-3 | 0.400 | 6 | 10 | 8-4 | 0.667 | 37 | 19 | 1L |
Wayzata | 14-5-4 | 0.696 | 46 | 23 | 14-6-4 | 0.667 | 47 | 25 | 2L |
Park | 10-4-1 | 0.700 | 32 | 16 | 10-5-1 | 0.656 | 33 | 18 | 1L |
Buffalo | 5-6 | 0.455 | 22 | 19 | 11-6-1 | 0.639 | 52 | 22 | 1L |
Mayo | 5-5 | 0.500 | 17 | 10 | 10-6 | 0.625 | 34 | 14 | 1L |
Prior Lake | 10-6-2 | 0.611 | 36 | 17 | 10-6-2 | 0.611 | 36 | 17 | 1L |
Blaine | 7-6-1 | 0.536 | 25 | 18 | 10-6-2 | 0.611 | 36 | 18 | 1L |