Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | GF | GA | W-L-T | PCT | GF | GA | Streak |
Wayzata | 4-0 | 1.000 | 8 | 3 | 5-0 | 1.000 | 12 | 5 | 5W |
Edina | 14-1 | 0.933 | 43 | 14 | 16-1 | 0.941 | 47 | 16 | 8W |
Century | 7-1 | 0.875 | 18 | 5 | 15-2 | 0.882 | 51 | 10 | 6W |
St. Anthony Village | 1-0-1 | 0.750 | 4 | 2 | 9-1-1 | 0.864 | 27 | 6 | 4W |
Eden Prairie | 10-1-1 | 0.875 | 29 | 6 | 11-1-2 | 0.857 | 32 | 6 | 4W |
Hopkins | 2-1 | 0.667 | 4 | 4 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 18 | 7 | 3W |
Eagan | 13-1-1 | 0.900 | 58 | 11 | 14-2-2 | 0.833 | 60 | 13 | 1L |
Coon Rapids | 10-2-1 | 0.808 | 41 | 13 | 12-2-1 | 0.833 | 46 | 14 | 7W |
East Ridge | 12-1-4 | 0.824 | 37 | 10 | 12-1-5 | 0.806 | 40 | 13 | 1L |
Blaine | 12-1-2 | 0.867 | 69 | 13 | 13-2-3 | 0.806 | 76 | 17 | 1L |
Maple Grove | 9-3-1 | 0.731 | 47 | 16 | 11-3-1 | 0.767 | 61 | 16 | 1L |
S St. Cloud Tech | 2-0 | 1.000 | 9 | 2 | 11-3-1 | 0.767 | 52 | 21 | 1L |
Cretin-Derham Hall | 8-2 | 0.800 | 29 | 13 | 14-4-2 | 0.750 | 59 | 26 | 6W |
Mayo | 6-4-1 | 0.591 | 44 | 22 | 12-4-2 | 0.722 | 63 | 24 | 1L |
St. Paul Central | 4-3-3 | 0.550 | 21 | 22 | 11-3-4 | 0.722 | 51 | 28 | 1T |
Moorhead | 3-2 | 0.600 | 16 | 8 | 11-4-1 | 0.719 | 47 | 24 | 3W |
Rosemount | 7-1-5 | 0.731 | 18 | 9 | 7-1-6 | 0.714 | 18 | 9 | 1L |
St. Louis Park | 6-2-2 | 0.700 | 24 | 7 | 9-3-3 | 0.700 | 36 | 13 | 1L |
Minnetonka | 6-3-3 | 0.625 | 34 | 20 | 7-3-3 | 0.654 | 37 | 21 | 2W |
Prior Lake | 9-3-4 | 0.688 | 35 | 14 | 9-4-4 | 0.647 | 35 | 15 | 1L |
Washburn | 7-3-2 | 0.667 | 33 | 13 | 10-5-2 | 0.647 | 49 | 21 | 1L |
Champlin Park | 8-4 | 0.667 | 30 | 11 | 8-4-2 | 0.643 | 31 | 12 | 1L |
Buffalo | 6-5 | 0.545 | 28 | 25 | 9-6 | 0.600 | 46 | 33 | 1L |
Two Rivers | 5-3-1 | 0.611 | 14 | 6 | 9-6-1 | 0.594 | 32 | 18 | 3W |
Owatonna | 3-4-2 | 0.444 | 21 | 15 | 8-5-3 | 0.594 | 36 | 20 | 2W |