Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | SW | SL | W-L-T | PCT | SW | SL | Streak |
L Le Sueur-Henderson/Minnesota New Country | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 2 | 0 | 1W |
N New Life Academy | 11-1 | 0.917 | 27 | 3 | 20-1 | 0.952 | 52 | 3 | 9W |
Minnewaska Area | 13-1 | 0.929 | 35 | 6 | 20-1 | 0.952 | 53 | 7 | 7W |
New London-Spicer | 11-1 | 0.917 | 32 | 7 | 20-1 | 0.952 | 53 | 13 | 3W |
Triton | 9-1 | 0.900 | 22 | 6 | 20-2 | 0.909 | 52 | 11 | 4W |
S St. Paul Academy-Summit | 11-1 | 0.917 | 31 | 6 | 18-2 | 0.900 | 50 | 8 | 1W |
Dover-Eyota | 10-0 | 1.000 | 28 | 2 | 22-3 | 0.880 | 55 | 10 | 10W |
Rush City | 12-3 | 0.800 | 31 | 6 | 20-3 | 0.870 | 52 | 8 | 8W |
Milaca | 13-2 | 0.867 | 38 | 11 | 18-3 | 0.857 | 51 | 16 | 2W |
Academy of Holy Angels | 11-2 | 0.846 | 29 | 8 | 23-4 | 0.852 | 61 | 16 | 1W |
T Thief River Falls | 6-3-1 | 0.650 | 19 | 12 | 23-4-1 | 0.839 | 57 | 19 | 2W |
M Martin County West | 3-0 | 1.000 | 7 | 0 | 15-3 | 0.833 | 41 | 10 | 1L |
Minnehaha Academy | 9-1 | 0.900 | 24 | 4 | 20-4 | 0.833 | 51 | 12 | 11W |
Sauk Centre | 8-4 | 0.667 | 26 | 12 | 16-4 | 0.800 | 47 | 15 | 1W |
Esko | 12-3 | 0.800 | 30 | 9 | 19-5 | 0.792 | 49 | 15 | 1W |
Kasson-Mantorville | 12-0 | 1.000 | 33 | 5 | 16-5 | 0.762 | 47 | 18 | 3W |
St. Paul Central | 9-1 | 0.900 | 24 | 4 | 16-5 | 0.762 | 45 | 20 | 4W |
L Le Sueur-Henderson | 9-1 | 0.900 | 24 | 7 | 19-6 | 0.760 | 52 | 22 | 2W |
Southwest Christian | 9-1 | 0.900 | 22 | 6 | 19-6 | 0.760 | 49 | 25 | 6W |
B Blake | 5-2 | 0.714 | 14 | 8 | 9-3 | 0.750 | 27 | 12 | 1L |
Watertown-Mayer | 9-6 | 0.600 | 25 | 17 | 18-6 | 0.750 | 48 | 22 | 7W |
Jackson County Central | 11-1 | 0.917 | 29 | 9 | 18-6 | 0.750 | 45 | 24 | 1L |
Caledonia | 9-1 | 0.900 | 27 | 7 | 16-6 | 0.727 | 47 | 22 | 2W |
M Melrose | 9-3 | 0.750 | 25 | 16 | 14-5-1 | 0.725 | 40 | 24 | 3W |
Hill-Murray | 4-2 | 0.667 | 10 | 7 | 13-5 | 0.722 | 37 | 17 | 6W |