Minnesota Girls Volleyball Fall 2026 Varsity Hitting Percentage Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Hitting

#NameSPPctKK/SEAtt
1Leah CoequytMHMinneota750.5321942.619329
2Ellery DeboerSWillmar740.4481572.112324
3Braylee StortzOHMabel-Canton (Mabel)860.4464365.180799
4Ruby ZubichMHDuluth East (Duluth)730.4111532.129302
5Nora LieserOH, MHCentennial (Circle Pines)830.4102673.253522
6Kacie SchulteOHMaple Grove870.3943814.489741
7Laney StellmakerSCentury (Rochester)810.3931762.218402
8Lanee HamsMH, OPPEast Grand Forks820.3723153.871656
9Jaylyn CoequytRSMinneota720.3712273.245490
10Sophia Gholson-johnsonMHRoseville700.3702032.943432
11Ella HalversonMH, OHMabel-Canton (Mabel)860.3543414.097690
12Chloe BullermanMHUSCHS (Wells)710.3483394.888722
13Jessa PizingerMHCA (Roseville)730.3452092.954449
14Alyssa LieserMH, OHRocori (Cold Spring)730.3401221.715315
15Gabriella MoritzMH, OHKMHS (Kasson)760.3331612.154321
16Bryn StevensMHSHHS (East Grand Forks)740.3291862.541441
17Lexi LawrenceRSSHHS (East Grand Forks)740.3282683.663625
18Nora MittenessMHWillmar700.3201852.644441
19Emily FiedlerMH, MBHoldingford850.3172523.069577
20Avery BeckeringOHSCHS (Chaska)720.3123434.8103770
21Evy ThingvoldOH, MHRoseau630.3111973.150473
22Caroline AnetipaOHCDHHS (St. Paul)920.3043283.670849
23Kenzie Van BeekTriton (Dodge Center)790.3042383.077530
24Emma MartinSBelle Plaine790.3012723.486618
25Harlow HartwickRS, OPPDuluth East (Duluth)770.2982453.275570
26Akeera OmanMHLyle/Pacelli (Lyle)700.2981862.766403
27Kaia JensenOHRoseville770.2971301.742296
28Mya SieversMHDelano810.2962212.770510
29Mali QuamOHKenyon-Wanamingo (Kenyon)720.2952553.573617
30Lydia RiskeyOHSHHS (East Grand Forks)740.2932403.272574
31Brynn LommelMB, OHRocori (Cold Spring)650.2911372.136347
32Addison HackelMBPerham800.2883404.298840
33Kendyl DawsonOHRogers820.2873023.7107680
34Anndi FrieOHDover-Eyota (Eyota)710.2843825.4135871
35Ayva YagerMHElk River840.279971.229244
36Lauren DahlyMBFCHS (Harmony)790.2771812.365419
37Cora BickneseL, OHChatfield880.2763594.199941
38Caitlin ChampeauOHDelano810.2763454.3119819
39Hannah DanielsOHMaple Grove870.2752252.675545
40Jordan StalochMHJordan850.2752122.561550
41Spencer NagelOHStewartville730.2742553.576653
42Maddie MolacekRSWillmar700.2732223.288491
43Isla SilkMHRosemount730.2721041.437246
44Eden MeagherOHMinneota750.2712162.976517
45Camryn PaulsonOHCentury (Rochester)800.2691932.454517
46Isa CavenMHSCHS (Chaska)830.2691752.163416
47Reegan SchmidtOHRogers670.2681672.563388
48Lily RymanMBAndover770.267981.332247
49Katarina VetterOHHawley500.2662224.453636
50Abby WheelerMHFoley780.2642323.087549
Displaying 1 - 50 of 200
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.