Missouri Baseball (Spring 2011) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
76FestusFestus14-12-16.606.5
77KirksvilleKirksville17-126.604.4
78Ste. GenevieveSte. Genevieve10-46.605.1
79RitenourRitenour19-106.603.7
80Fort OsageFort Osage7-86.507.1
81RichmondRichmond8-46.404.0
82Lutheran SouthLutheran South17-146.405.7
83NaylorNaylor17-56.300.9
84HickmanHickman10-116.307.2
85Chaminade College PrepChaminade College Prep12-136.207.2
86North CallawayNorth Callaway18-56.202.1
87Poplar BluffPoplar Bluff6-96.108.1
88Parkway CentralParkway Central9-18-16.008.5
89Parkway WestParkway West12-19-26.008.5
90Lutheran NorthLutheran North17-115.902.9
91Crystal CityCrystal City21-85.801.6
92Parkway NorthParkway North13-165.706.4
93StocktonStockton20-35.70-1.2
94Park Hill SouthPark Hill South12-125.605.0
95NorthwestNorthwest7-19-25.508.7
96MehlvilleMehlville11-185.507.6
97McDonald CountyMcDonald County4-75.508.7
98FatimaFatima10-45.403.0
99Hazelwood CentralHazelwood Central12-115.404.7
100
S
St. Elizabeth
13-45.400.2
......
Displaying 76 - 100 of 333