Division 6 Baseball Spring 2021 Varsity Earned Run Average Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Earned Run Average

#NameERAIPERRBFGP
1Tyler Charlton1B, LHPCBCHS (St. Louis)1.0925.245988
2Michael WalshINF, RHPCBCHS (St. Louis)1.5227.2681167
3Brady KehlenbrinkP, OFPSHS (Manchester)3.007.0333410
4Steven HesterbergP, OFPSHS (Manchester)3.6425.013211209
5Alex EskerLHPCBCHS (St. Louis)3.7518.21014838
6Nathan EyeC, PPSHS (Manchester)4.4212.28187524
7Danny KolditzINF, PPSHS (Manchester)4.6425.2172112811
8Ben EisenhauerINF, OFPSHS (Manchester)4.9010.07115018
9Adam SmithP, OFPSHS (Manchester)5.4210.18125510
10Austin SzverraC, PPSHS (Manchester)5.5611.1995713
11Joe AhearnP, DHPSHS (Manchester)7.6126.2293414514
12Jeffrey WalkP, CPSHS (Manchester)7.8011.21313648
13Logan ShepardPPSHS (Manchester)12.319.21719588
Displaying 1 - 13 of 13
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.