Oak Grove Volleyball

  1. Fall Oak Grove Panthers Varsity Girls Volleyball Season

    Welcome to the Oak Grove Girls Volleyball team feed. The most recent updates will appear at the top of the wall dating back to prior seasons. Help this team get started or use the top navigation to find past season schedules, scores, rosters and more.

    Oak Grove
    Get this season started out right and help the team fill out their schedule and roster.
    Contribute To The Team
    Looking for 25-26 info?
  2. Stats Updated

    Stats have been entered for the Oak Grove vs. Saxony Lutheran on Saturday, Nov. 8, 2025.

    15.3
    Kills Per Set
    .337
    Hitting Percentage
    1
    Total Blocks
  3. Stats Updated

    Stats have been entered for the Oak Grove vs. Helias on Friday, Nov. 7, 2025.

    12.8
    Kills Per Set
    .221
    Hitting Percentage
    7
    Total Blocks
  4. Stats Updated

    Stats have been entered for the Oak Grove vs. Nevada on Saturday, Nov. 1, 2025.

    14.0
    Kills Per Set
    .362
    Hitting Percentage
    5
    Total Blocks
  5. Stats Updated

    Stats have been entered for the Oak Grove vs. Savannah on Thursday, Oct. 30, 2025.

    14.3
    Kills Per Set
    .286
    Hitting Percentage
    4
    Total Blocks
  6. Stats Updated

    Stats have been entered for the Oak Grove vs. Richmond on Thursday, Oct. 23, 2025.

    12.3
    Kills Per Set
    .386
    Hitting Percentage
    2
    Total Blocks
Team and page last updated on (GMT)
Oak Grove High School Oak Grove High School
605 SE 12Th St
Oak Grove, MO 64075