Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Cathedral | 14-1 | 0.933 | 133 | 34 | 25-4 | 0.862 | 281 | 76 | 5W |
Nanih Waiya | 10-2 | 0.833 | 114 | 48 | 21-5 | 0.808 | 233 | 87 | 2L |
Stringer | 16-2 | 0.889 | 198 | 68 | 23-9 | 0.719 | 302 | 166 | 2L |
Sebastopol | 5-5 | 0.500 | 85 | 45 | 14-6 | 0.700 | 192 | 74 | 3L |
Pine Grove | 16-5 | 0.762 | 196 | 72 | 21-9 | 0.700 | 245 | 132 | 2L |
Sacred Heart | 14-6 | 0.700 | 182 | 124 | 20-10 | 0.667 | 244 | 176 | 1L |
Myrtle | 11-4 | 0.733 | 89 | 62 | 15-9 | 0.625 | 144 | 140 | 4L |
Bogue Chitto | 6-7 | 0.462 | 65 | 87 | 18-11 | 0.621 | 179 | 167 | 3L |
West Union | 15-7 | 0.682 | 213 | 71 | 17-11 | 0.607 | 238 | 115 | 2L |
St. Joseph | 10-6 | 0.625 | 153 | 102 | 13-9 | 0.591 | 205 | 150 | 3L |
Brooks | 7-5 | 0.583 | 82 | 111 | 7-5 | 0.583 | 82 | 111 | 2L |
Smithville | 14-4 | 0.778 | 154 | 64 | 19-14 | 0.576 | 233 | 186 | 2L |
Ethel | 7-5 | 0.583 | 104 | 38 | 11-9 | 0.550 | 172 | 74 | 2L |
Falkner | 13-7 | 0.650 | 181 | 102 | 13-11 | 0.542 | 186 | 150 | 1L |
Resurrection Catholic | 10-6 | 0.625 | 129 | 112 | 14-12 | 0.538 | 199 | 185 | 2L |
St. Aloysius | 4-6 | 0.400 | 47 | 53 | 15-13 | 0.536 | 203 | 141 | 2L |
West Lowndes | 4-5 | 0.444 | 66 | 75 | 9-8 | 0.529 | 133 | 109 | 1L |
French Camp Academy | 6-3 | 0.667 | 54 | 35 | 9-10 | 0.474 | 93 | 105 | 2L |
T Thrasher | 8-8 | 0.500 | 118 | 66 | 11-13 | 0.458 | 151 | 134 | 3L |
Hamilton | 9-6 | 0.600 | 116 | 105 | 10-13 | 0.435 | 159 | 188 | 2L |
Kennedy | 1-4 | 0.200 | 41 | 56 | 3-4 | 0.429 | 70 | 82 | 1L |
Noxapater | 1-8 | 0.111 | 33 | 70 | 7-10 | 0.412 | 100 | 87 | 3L |
Houlka | 9-10 | 0.474 | 125 | 136 | 10-15 | 0.400 | 145 | 192 | 2L |
Tupelo Christian Prep | 7-3 | 0.700 | 74 | 34 | 9-14 | 0.391 | 114 | 151 | 2L |
Salem | 5-11 | 0.312 | 95 | 151 | 8-13 | 0.381 | 123 | 184 | 6L |