Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | Streak |
Biggersville | 17-0 | 1.000 | 1029 | 578 | 30-2 | 0.938 | 2000 | 1306 | 27W |
Resurrection Catholic | 10-1 | 0.909 | 531 | 439 | 17-2 | 0.895 | 976 | 770 | 1L |
Bay Springs | 13-1 | 0.929 | 940 | 548 | 25-3 | 0.893 | 1934 | 1352 | 1L |
Leake County | 10-2 | 0.833 | 728 | 552 | 23-4 | 0.852 | 1624 | 1179 | 1L |
Wheeler | 13-4 | 0.765 | 935 | 610 | 25-5 | 0.833 | 1744 | 1163 | 1L |
Coffeeville | 9-1 | 0.900 | 657 | 427 | 23-6 | 0.793 | 1781 | 1379 | 1L |
Byers | 10-1 | 0.909 | 739 | 374 | 18-5 | 0.783 | 1554 | 1028 | 1L |
Ingomar | 14-4 | 0.778 | 1216 | 996 | 25-11 | 0.694 | 2431 | 2063 | 1L |
West Union | 14-5 | 0.737 | 1202 | 1029 | 21-10 | 0.677 | 1951 | 1722 | 1L |
Tremont | 12-8 | 0.600 | 894 | 857 | 21-11 | 0.656 | 1466 | 1288 | 2L |
M McAdams | 12-2 | 0.857 | 940 | 739 | 17-9 | 0.654 | 1595 | 1385 | 1L |
Houlka | 11-7 | 0.611 | 1028 | 946 | 18-12 | 0.600 | 1802 | 1617 | 1L |
Shaw | 10-3 | 0.769 | 715 | 613 | 17-12 | 0.586 | 1526 | 1441 | 1L |
Okolona | 5-4 | 0.556 | 507 | 405 | 16-12 | 0.571 | 1738 | 1593 | 3L |
Salem | 4-9 | 0.308 | 430 | 508 | 14-12 | 0.538 | 1028 | 1031 | 1L |
W West Bolivar | 5-4 | 0.556 | 402 | 401 | 12-11 | 0.522 | 972 | 970 | 1L |
Falkner | 6-11 | 0.353 | 877 | 1016 | 14-16 | 0.467 | 1694 | 1747 | 3L |
West Tallahatchie | 5-3 | 0.625 | 458 | 384 | 6-7 | 0.462 | 663 | 648 | 1L |
Mount Olive | 4-5 | 0.444 | 407 | 393 | 10-12 | 0.455 | 1005 | 1002 | 1L |
Simmons | 3-4 | 0.429 | 412 | 399 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 521 | 514 | 2L |
Blue Mountain | 1-6 | 0.143 | 320 | 439 | 6-8 | 0.429 | 686 | 766 | 1L |
West Lowndes | 4-7 | 0.364 | 681 | 694 | 10-14 | 0.417 | 1473 | 1540 | 1L |
Tupelo Christian Prep | 6-12 | 0.333 | 909 | 1093 | 9-16 | 0.360 | 1222 | 1506 | 5L |
Jumpertown | 3-10 | 0.231 | 627 | 859 | 6-13 | 0.316 | 972 | 1225 | 1L |
Piney Woods | 3-5 | 0.375 | 384 | 382 | 3-7 | 0.300 | 490 | 499 | 2L |