Mississippi Girls Basketball Winter 2022-23 Varsity Assists Per Game Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Assists

#NameGPAstAPGTOAst/TO
1Jahanna WilsonPG, SGCallaway (Jackson)341614.7961.68
2Samya ThomasG, PGPort Gibson221014.61330.76
3Raykiah StricklenPG, SGPotts Camp14644.6222.91
4Carlie BrockPG, SGBelmont311394.5931.50
5Charlisa BarneyPGGreenville251074.31180.91
6Harley GarnerWalnut321354.21490.91
7Eva YoungPGRidgeland291214.21620.75
8Katelyn LeavySG, PGGrenada21854.0175.00
9Systren Eliza elenusPGPurvis15593.9521.14
10Kelsie MangumPG, SGBrandon301153.81061.08
11Madilynn VuncannonSG, PGWalnut301153.8671.72
12Raegan TuckerPGHA (Flowood)271013.7402.52
13Alexis KellyPGBrookhaven15523.5511.02
14Carson HugheyPGLoyd Star (Brookhaven)24833.5860.96
15Chanyia CollinsPG, SGPotts Camp19653.4371.76
16Mariah Reed-jonesPG, GLafayette (Oxford)30983.31290.76
17Brooklyn HodumGNew Site331053.21011.04
18Taelar FeltonPGClinton23723.11180.61
19Marissa UlmerPGLaurel26803.1880.91
20Jernae RinggoldPGCallaway (Jackson)341043.1931.12
21Jadyn HerodSGLafayette (Oxford)29883.01160.76
22Karley RobinsonPG, SGMadison Central (Madison)31923.01160.79
23Dekyra MitchellPG, SGHCCHS (Lexington)24702.9641.09
24A'niya MillerGreenville29842.9831.01
25Aubrey HillSG, PGBiloxi18522.9401.30
26Diamond CampbellBruce23662.9910.72
27Madison BookerSF, PGGermantown (Madison)28782.81050.74
28Aaliyah NixonPGQuitman30832.81570.53
29Kynnedi DavisPG, SGBrandon28772.8900.86
30Dominique CollinsPG, SGCHHS (Olive Branch)28772.8741.04
31Allie CarrollSFLewisburg (Olive Branch)27732.7980.74
32Miriam PrincePG, SGLeake Academy (Madden)20542.7262.08
33Aaliyah DavisonPG, SGBiloxi28752.71170.64
34Courtney MilsapSG, PGEnterprise31832.71760.47
35Amry LoganFVardaman31822.61230.67
36Ramiyah BrownPG, SGClarksdale21542.6511.06
37Natalyn OdomGSBA (Bay Springs)23592.6970.61
38Emma Kate BeckhamPG, SGWheeler27692.61480.47
39Angel WilkinsonSGBrookhaven18462.6740.62
40Malasha FaulknerSG, PGPotts Camp19482.5281.71
41Mary-grace StormentPG, SGBelmont31782.51050.74
42Lauren HargesPGGrenada22552.5620.89
43Jamira ScottPGSimmons (Hollandale)25622.5660.94
44Chloe ChismGNew Site27652.4760.86
45Robin L smithGHCHS (Gulfport)15362.4261.38
46Jaydia MorrisSGMadison Central (Madison)28672.4950.70
47I Xana WintersSG, SFHCCHS (Lexington)27642.4910.70
48Payten ClarkCCA (Gulfport)19452.4840.54
49Kiersten HaynesPG, SGClinton28662.41290.51
50Laila EstersPGHattiesburg14332.4440.75
Displaying 1 - 50 of 200
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.