Montana Girls Basketball Winter 2025-26 Varsity 3pt Made Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

3-Point

#NameGPPPG3PM3PA3P%3P/G
1Tori BeckReed Point/Rapelje2422.592281333.8
2Ari SpencePFWYHS (Yellowstone)2422.858178332.4
3Mason QuinnPG, SGFrenchtown1625.24297432.6
4Aaliyah GaylordBelt1116.13996413.5
5Rylee Taylor-jeffersonPG, SGPolson1515.938126302.5
6Parker LayngPG, SGJefferson (Boulder)249.436133271.5
7Brianna LayngSGJefferson (Boulder)245.834102331.4
8Aspen OrrTroy1816.034133261.9
9Talia SpencePGWYHS (Yellowstone)2511.231116271.2
10Keke TenasSG, PGTwo Eagle River (Pablo)2013.430105291.5
11Avery JohnsonVCHS (Missoula)2217.529150191.3
12Jezzy PalmerPGFrenchtown169.22886331.8
13Meredith RiederGJefferson (Boulder)244.628106261.2
14Kise SeatonSG, PGBox Elder208.22695271.3
15Michaela MorrisPGJefferson (Boulder)246.826104251.1
16Bergen WornathVCHS (Missoula)228.625109231.1
17Martay Stiffarm-RosettePG, SGBox Elder2116.42379291.1
18Hannah StevensGJefferson (Boulder)245.32167310.9
19Olivia HallTroy185.921113191.2
20Kalli KoteskeyF, GFCCHS (Great Falls)236.62073270.9
21Kirsti JellesedTroy185.32091221.1
22Jazlyn KillEagleGDodson199.120001.1
23Nautika LarsonTroy187.01852351.0
24Rylie BeckReed Point/Rapelje247.31774230.7
25Kami HerzogReed Point/Rapelje216.81555270.7
26Dafne LujanSF, GWYHS (Yellowstone)254.81559250.6
27Chevelle UlmerReed Point/Rapelje249.51450280.6
28Aleysia BlackSGPolson147.51466211.0
29VeAyla ChavezVictor2012.21340320.6
30Precious StiffarmC, SGDodson196.813000.7
31June BockBelt116.21231391.1
32Henley HarrisGFrenchtown164.01251240.8
33Jaida JurenkaSG, PGJefferson (Boulder)243.01153210.5
34Callie StevensReed Point/Rapelje243.41042240.4
35Nichole BugliVictor1910.2938240.5
36Tissie WebbGDodson188.69000.5
37Kaylee TannerArlee196.59300.5
38Justine ShelbySG, SFArlee206.59000.4
39Lily HassGFCCHS (Great Falls)236.092400.4
40Kelcie FulbrightSGFCCHS (Great Falls)228.3829280.4
41Luree ShotgunTwo Eagle River (Pablo)202.4832250.4
42Mellissa LaffoonTroy152.2835230.5
43Justina NicolaiTwo Eagle River (Pablo)185.9838210.4
44Emma EdmundsonPG, GCascade157.5840200.5
45Emmy StreitVCHS (Missoula)223.1845180.4
46Ryan LucierPG, SGFrenchtown147.9729240.5
47Hinkley MossSG, SFPolson1510.1736190.5
48Lindie CummingsGCascade155.5739180.5
49Malia Standing RockSG, SFArlee162.17100.4
50Jaydessa HaynesSG, PFArlee204.27300.4
Displaying 1 - 50 of 114
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.