Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | SW | SL | W-L | PCT | SW | SL | Streak |
Princeton | 21-1 | 0.955 | 65 | 8 | 26-2 | 0.929 | 81 | 13 | 1L |
Rosman | 22-1 | 0.957 | 65 | 11 | 25-2 | 0.926 | 73 | 15 | 1L |
Riverside-Martin | 18-1 | 0.947 | 54 | 7 | 22-2 | 0.917 | 67 | 11 | 1L |
Perquimans County | 21-2 | 0.913 | 65 | 9 | 27-3 | 0.900 | 85 | 13 | 1L |
Albemarle | 18-3 | 0.857 | 55 | 14 | 22-3 | 0.880 | 67 | 18 | 1L |
Camden County | 19-3 | 0.864 | 59 | 14 | 24-4 | 0.857 | 74 | 18 | 1L |
Raleigh Charter | 15-2 | 0.882 | 46 | 10 | 23-4 | 0.852 | 69 | 20 | 1L |
Gray Stone Day | 14-3 | 0.824 | 42 | 11 | 15-3 | 0.833 | 45 | 11 | 2L |
Community School of Davidson | 17-1 | 0.944 | 51 | 5 | 20-4 | 0.833 | 62 | 17 | 1L |
Rosewood | 12-4 | 0.750 | 39 | 15 | 19-4 | 0.826 | 60 | 18 | 2L |
Voyager Academy | 14-2 | 0.875 | 42 | 12 | 19-4 | 0.826 | 59 | 21 | 1L |
Starmount | 12-0 | 1.000 | 36 | 0 | 27-6 | 0.818 | 87 | 20 | 7W |
East Surry | 14-4 | 0.778 | 48 | 16 | 22-7 | 0.759 | 74 | 32 | 1L |
Louisburg | 7-2 | 0.778 | 24 | 10 | 18-6 | 0.750 | 57 | 24 | 1L |
Swain County | 18-4 | 0.818 | 57 | 17 | 24-8 | 0.750 | 75 | 30 | 1L |
Bessemer City | 10-5 | 0.667 | 33 | 22 | 18-6 | 0.750 | 59 | 32 | 2L |
West Montgomery | 15-6 | 0.714 | 51 | 23 | 20-7 | 0.741 | 67 | 30 | 1L |
Bishop McGuinness | 11-4 | 0.733 | 36 | 16 | 16-6 | 0.727 | 53 | 24 | 1L |
Northside - Pinetown | 13-5 | 0.722 | 46 | 25 | 13-5 | 0.722 | 46 | 25 | 1L |
Pender | 9-1 | 0.900 | 27 | 8 | 18-7 | 0.720 | 61 | 30 | 1L |
North Stokes | 13-3 | 0.812 | 41 | 19 | 18-7 | 0.720 | 63 | 35 | 1L |
Gates County | 12-5 | 0.706 | 37 | 21 | 12-5 | 0.706 | 37 | 21 | 1L |
Alleghany | 7-5 | 0.583 | 22 | 16 | 16-8 | 0.667 | 52 | 31 | 1L |
Wallace-Rose Hill | 8-3 | 0.727 | 24 | 16 | 14-7 | 0.667 | 45 | 31 | 1L |
Manteo | 11-7 | 0.611 | 39 | 26 | 12-7 | 0.632 | 42 | 28 | 1L |