Arthur County Girls Basketball (2019-20) Schedule

Print
OVERALL14-70.67 Win %
DISTRICT5-32ndD2 District 9
HOME5-2AWAY8-4NEUTRAL1-1
PF897PA841STREAK1L
Thu, 12/5
Time TBA
South Platte
South PlatteBig Springs
AwayNon-District
L67-30Box Score
Sat, 12/7
Time TBA
Hay Springs
Hay Springs
HomeNon-District
W53-23Box Score
Fri, 12/13
Time TBA
Cody-Kilgore
Cody-KilgoreCody
AwayNon-District
L54-48Box Score
Fri, 12/20
Time TBA
Minatare
Minatare
HomeNon-District
W46-38Box Score
Sat, 12/21
Time TBA
Potter-Dix
Potter-DixPotter
AwayNon-District
W59-26Box Score
Fri, 1/3
Time TBA
Leyton
LeytonDalton
HomeNon-District
W44-43Box Score
Sat, 1/4
Time TBA
H
Hyannis
AwayDistrict
W60-29Box Score
Fri, 1/10
Time TBA
Wallace
Wallace
AwayNon-District
W42-41Box Score
Sat, 1/11
Time TBA
Brady
Brady
HomeNon-District
W37-21Box Score
Fri, 1/17
Time TBA
Maywood/Hayes Center
Maywood/Hayes CenterMaywood
HomeNon-District
L61-38Box Score
Sat, 1/18
Time TBA
Mullen
Mullen
AwayDistrict
L60-28Box Score
Thu, 1/23
Time TBA
Stapleton
Stapleton
AwayNon-District
Report Score
Thu, 1/23
Time TBA
Sandhills Valley
Sandhills ValleyStapleton
AwayDistrict
W30-29Box Score
Fri, 1/24
Time TBA
H
Hyannis
HomeDistrict
W60-28Box Score
Tue, 1/28
Time TBA
Anselmo-Merna
Anselmo-MernaMerna
NeutralTournament
L43-37Box Score
Fri, 1/31
Time TBA
Twin Loup
Twin LoupSargent
NeutralTournament
W37-27Box Score
Thu, 2/6
Time TBA
Garden County
Garden CountyOshkosh
AwayNon-District
W44-33Box Score
Tue, 2/11
Time TBA
Stapleton
Stapleton
HomeNon-District
Report Score
Tue, 2/11
Time TBA
Sandhills Valley
Sandhills ValleyStapleton
HomeDistrict
L48-46 (OT)Box Score
Thu, 2/13
Time TBA
Sandhills/Thedford
Sandhills/ThedfordDunning
AwayDistrict
W39-33Box Score
Sat, 2/15
Time TBA
Wauneta-Palisade
Wauneta-PalisadeWauneta
AwayNon-District
W45-44Box Score
Tue, 2/18
Time TBA
Sandhills/Thedford
Sandhills/ThedfordDunning
AwayDistrict
W40-38Box Score
Thu, 2/20
Time TBA
Mullen
Mullen
AwayDistrict
L55-34Box Score
Arthur County High School Arthur County High School
111 Elm St.
Arthur, NE 69121