Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | SW | SL | W-L | PCT | SW | SL | Streak |
Bloomfield | 7-0 | 1.000 | 17 | 0 | 21-0 | 1.000 | 49 | 4 | 21W |
Central Valley | 9-0 | 1.000 | 20 | 0 | 23-1 | 0.958 | 50 | 2 | 1W |
Riverside | 8-2 | 0.800 | 19 | 6 | 22-2 | 0.917 | 51 | 10 | 14W |
North Central | 6-1 | 0.857 | 12 | 4 | 22-3 | 0.880 | 46 | 12 | 1W |
Osceola | 9-2 | 0.818 | 22 | 7 | 18-3 | 0.857 | 45 | 14 | 5W |
Arapahoe | 7-1 | 0.875 | 16 | 3 | 17-3 | 0.850 | 40 | 11 | 5W |
Amherst | 6-0 | 1.000 | 13 | 0 | 21-4 | 0.840 | 53 | 15 | 3W |
Wauneta-Palisade | 3-3 | 0.500 | 9 | 7 | 19-4 | 0.826 | 47 | 16 | 5W |
D Dundy County-Stratton | 4-1 | 0.800 | 9 | 2 | 18-5 | 0.783 | 42 | 12 | 1W |
Red Cloud | 4-1 | 0.800 | 9 | 4 | 18-5 | 0.783 | 43 | 17 | 1W |
Ansley/Litchfield | 4-3 | 0.571 | 11 | 6 | 21-6 | 0.778 | 51 | 21 | 8W |
Cambridge | 3-2 | 0.600 | 7 | 4 | 16-6 | 0.727 | 39 | 14 | 1L |
Leigh | 6-4 | 0.600 | 18 | 9 | 16-6 | 0.727 | 42 | 18 | 3W |
Tri County | 6-1 | 0.857 | 12 | 5 | 18-7 | 0.720 | 46 | 23 | 1L |
Garden County | 1-2 | 0.333 | 3 | 4 | 17-7 | 0.708 | 41 | 20 | 2W |
Exeter-Milligan/Friend | 9-3 | 0.750 | 24 | 9 | 18-8 | 0.692 | 49 | 25 | 2L |
Plainview | 6-2 | 0.750 | 13 | 8 | 16-8 | 0.667 | 42 | 30 | 2W |
Sacred Heart | 7-1 | 0.875 | 17 | 6 | 18-10 | 0.643 | 49 | 31 | 2W |
Clarkson | 1-0 | 1.000 | 2 | 1 | 16-9 | 0.640 | 47 | 31 | 3W |
College View Academy | 3-2 | 0.600 | 7 | 6 | 12-7 | 0.632 | 31 | 19 | 2W |
Deshler | 2-2 | 0.500 | 6 | 7 | 13-8 | 0.619 | 34 | 23 | 4W |
Ainsworth | 2-4 | 0.333 | 6 | 8 | 15-10 | 0.600 | 39 | 28 | 1L |
Loomis | 5-6 | 0.455 | 12 | 14 | 15-11 | 0.577 | 34 | 31 | 1L |
Tri County Northeast | 3-2 | 0.600 | 8 | 4 | 12-9 | 0.571 | 35 | 21 | 2L |
Hemingford | 3-0 | 1.000 | 6 | 1 | 12-10 | 0.545 | 31 | 27 | 1W |
Cambridge18-6
Cambridge18-6