Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | Streak |
Eunice | 7-2 | 0.778 | 344 | 153 | 13-2 | 0.867 | 587 | 297 | 2L |
Santa Rosa | 9-1 | 0.900 | 380 | 89 | 11-2 | 0.846 | 487 | 139 | 7W |
Dulce | 6-2 | 0.750 | 280 | 86 | 9-2 | 0.818 | 401 | 130 | 2L |
Texico | 6-2 | 0.750 | 252 | 170 | 10-3 | 0.769 | 416 | 237 | 2L |
Loving | 2-3 | 0.400 | 120 | 163 | 8-3 | 0.727 | 409 | 249 | 1L |
Laguna Acoma | 3-3 | 0.500 | 203 | 203 | 8-4 | 0.667 | 486 | 261 | 2L |
Tularosa | 7-1 | 0.875 | 250 | 98 | 9-5 | 0.643 | 370 | 236 | 1L |
Newcomb | 3-3 | 0.500 | 155 | 130 | 6-4 | 0.600 | 277 | 246 | 1W |
Tohatchi | 3-3 | 0.500 | 139 | 149 | 5-4 | 0.556 | 275 | 223 | 2W |
Ramah | 5-1 | 0.833 | 192 | 75 | 5-5 | 0.500 | 242 | 183 | 3W |
Tucumcari | 4-5 | 0.444 | 225 | 286 | 6-6 | 0.500 | 301 | 331 | 4L |
Navajo Prep | 2-4 | 0.333 | 129 | 153 | 4-6 | 0.400 | 258 | 244 | 1L |
Estancia | 2-4 | 0.333 | 141 | 176 | 4-6 | 0.400 | 189 | 252 | 1L |
New Mexico Military Institute | 1-4 | 0.200 | 72 | 193 | 4-6 | 0.400 | 189 | 322 | 2L |
Lordsburg | 0-3 | 0.000 | 27 | 99 | 3-6 | 0.333 | 198 | 213 | 4L |
Cuba | 2-5 | 0.286 | 110 | 297 | 3-7 | 0.300 | 167 | 414 | 3L |
Dexter | 0-7 | 0.000 | 112 | 259 | 1-8 | 0.111 | 156 | 293 | 6L |
Clayton | 0-3 | 0.000 | 7 | 119 | 0-9 | 0.000 | 59 | 375 | 9L |
Navajo Pine | 0-6 | 0.000 | 49 | 289 | 0-9 | 0.000 | 97 | 423 | 9L |