Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | Streak |
Artesia | 8-0 | 1.000 | 364 | 152 | 12-1 | 0.923 | 564 | 299 | 11W |
Belen | 11-2 | 0.846 | 514 | 270 | 11-2 | 0.846 | 514 | 270 | 1L |
Centennial | 6-2 | 0.750 | 360 | 133 | 10-2 | 0.833 | 550 | 220 | 1L |
Miyamura | 8-2 | 0.800 | 334 | 215 | 10-2 | 0.833 | 395 | 272 | 1L |
Goddard | 5-3 | 0.625 | 290 | 114 | 9-3 | 0.750 | 434 | 173 | 1L |
Aztec | 6-1 | 0.857 | 287 | 125 | 8-3 | 0.727 | 416 | 205 | 1L |
St. Pius X | 6-3 | 0.667 | 349 | 164 | 7-4 | 0.636 | 414 | 200 | 2L |
Piedra Vista | 5-4 | 0.556 | 223 | 228 | 7-5 | 0.583 | 264 | 284 | 1L |
Valencia | 4-4 | 0.500 | 261 | 187 | 6-5 | 0.545 | 347 | 250 | 1L |
Capital | 3-2 | 0.600 | 114 | 99 | 5-5 | 0.500 | 211 | 234 | 1W |
Lovington | 2-3 | 0.400 | 104 | 155 | 5-5 | 0.500 | 193 | 242 | 4L |
Farmington | 5-5 | 0.500 | 288 | 239 | 6-6 | 0.500 | 336 | 271 | 1L |
Espanola Valley | 2-3 | 0.400 | 140 | 170 | 5-5 | 0.500 | 324 | 281 | 1W |
Moriarty | 5-5 | 0.500 | 242 | 327 | 5-5 | 0.500 | 242 | 327 | 2W |
Del Norte | 4-5 | 0.444 | 230 | 262 | 5-6 | 0.455 | 265 | 332 | 1L |
Los Lunas | 3-6 | 0.333 | 171 | 274 | 4-7 | 0.364 | 210 | 338 | 2L |
Albuquerque Academy | 1-5 | 0.167 | 128 | 155 | 3-6 | 0.333 | 193 | 206 | 3L |
Santa Teresa | 0-5 | 0.000 | 64 | 241 | 3-7 | 0.300 | 180 | 355 | 5L |
Grants | 2-2 | 0.500 | 72 | 117 | 2-5 | 0.286 | 101 | 228 | 1L |
Bernalillo | 2-5 | 0.286 | 103 | 278 | 2-7 | 0.222 | 134 | 363 | 1L |
Roswell | 1-5 | 0.167 | 106 | 187 | 2-8 | 0.200 | 171 | 315 | 1L |
Chaparral | 1-4 | 0.200 | 42 | 195 | 2-8 | 0.200 | 139 | 396 | 2L |
Los Alamos | 1-6 | 0.143 | 88 | 253 | 1-9 | 0.100 | 100 | 345 | 2L |
Gallup | 0-9 | 0.000 | 98 | 432 | 0-10 | 0.000 | 115 | 460 | 10L |